Routers Supported by PFConfig

MANUFACTURER MODEL FIRMWARE
2wire1000HG 
2wire1000HG3.7.1
2wire1000HW3.5.5
2wire1000s 
2wire1000sw 
2Wire1000SW3.5.5
2wire1070-B 
2wire1700HW 
2wire1701HG 
2wire1701HG3.17.5
2wire1701HG3.17.5 Spanish
2wire1800hg 
2wire1800hg3.7.5
2wire1800HU3.5.37
2wire1800HW3.7.1
2wire2071-A 
2wire2071-A5.29.113.17
2wire2700HG 
2wire2700HG-B4.25.19
2wire2700HG-B 
2wire2700HG-D4.25.19-QT01
2Wire2700HG-DQT04-6.1.5.48
2wire2700HG-E4.25.25
2wire2700HG-E4.25.43
2wire2700HG-E6.1.1.58-basic.tm
2wire2700HG-G 
2wire2700HGV-25.29.117.3
2wire2700HGV-B26.1.5.68-basic.tm
2wire2701HG5.29.133.27
2wire2701HG-B 
2wire2701HG-BNancy
2wire2701HG-B5.29.109.5
2wire2701HG-B5.29.105.9
2wire2701HG-B5.29.109.11
2wire2701HG-B5.29.109.13
2wire2701HG-B5.29.109.20
2wire2701HG-D 
2Wire2701HG-DQT04-6.1.5.48
2wire2701HG-GFrench
2wire2701HG-G6.1.5.74-enh.tm
2wire2701HG-G 
2Wire2701HG-G5.29.115.5
2Wire2701HG-GQT04-6.1.5.48
2wire2701HG-S6.1.5.68-basic.tm
2wire2701HG-T 
2wire2701HGV-B5.29.137.2
2wire2701HGV-B6.3.7.32-plus.tm
2wire2701HGV-B6.3.15.2-plus.tm
2wire2701HGV-C6.3.9.63-plus.tm
2wire2701HGV-E5.29.135.12
2wire2701HGV-E6.1.5.68-enh.tm
2wire2701HGV-W5.29.113.13
2wire2701HGV-W6.1.1.43-basic.tm
2wire2701HGV-W6.1.5.70- basic.tm
2wire3600HGV6.1.9.24-enh.tm
2wire3600HGV6.3.7.50-plus.tm
2wire3600HGV6.9.1.42-plus.tm
2wire3800HGV-B 
2wire3800HGV-B5.29.105.76
2wire3800HGV-B6.1.9.24-enh.tm
2wire3800HGV-B6.3.7.23-plus.tm
2wire3800HGV-B6.3.7.42-plus.tm
2wire3800HGV-B6.3.7.50-plus.tm
2wire3800HGV-B6.9.1.45-plus.tm
2wire3800HGV-B6.9.1.42-plus.tm
2wire3801HGV6.3.7.50-enh.tm
2wire3801HGV6.3.7.32-enh.tm
2wire3801HGV6.3.7.40-enh.tm
2wire3801HGV6.3.7.23-enh.tm
2wire3801HGV6.7.1.20-enh.tm
2wire3801HGV6.3.7.55-enh.tm
2wire3801HGV6.9.1.42-enh.tm
2wire3801HGV6.3.7.38-enh.tm-version2
2wire4011G-0019.1.1.16
2wire5012NV-0029.3.1.29
2wirei3812V6.3.1.47-enh.tm
2wirei3812V6.3.7.52-enh.tm
2wirei3812V6.9.1.42-enh.tm
3BBNT3BB-1PWN-124v2.1.2.124
3BBNT3BB-4PWNGAN4.AT130A-J-3BB-R9B020-TH.EN
3Com3C857 
3Com3CRWDR300A-731.12.06
3Com3CRWER100-751.2.0
3Com3CRWER200-751.3s
3Com3CRWER300-731.02.00
3ComOfficeConnect Wireless 11g2.00.02
3ComOfficeConnect Wireless 11g1.02.15
3ComOfficeConnect Wireless 11g1.00.00
A-LinkRoadRunner 24AP855G_AVK
A-LinkRR243.7.1
A-LinkWNAP4GR0.03b1-03071503
Actiontec1020 
ActiontecC1000ACAC001-31.30L.8
ActiontecGT701-WGQW04-3.60.2.0.6.3-GT701-WG
ActiontecGT701-WGQW03-3.60.1.0.5.5
ActiontecGT701-WRU 
ActiontecGT701R 
ActiontecGT701WG 
ActiontecGT701WGQW05.5-3.60.3.0.7.6
ActiontecGT701WGv2QW05.5-3.60.3.0.7.6
ActiontecGT701WGv2QW06.5.3.60.3.0.8.6
ActiontecGT701_WG3.0.1.0.5.3-3.60.2.0.6.3
ActiontecGT704-WG 
ActiontecGT704-WG3.20.3.3.5.0.9.1.5
ActiontecGT704-WG3.20.3.3.5.0.9.9.2.18
ActiontecGT704-WGQW04-3.60.2.0.6.3
ActiontecGT704-WG3.20.3.3.5.0.9.2.10
ActiontecGT704-WG3.130.1.0.5.5nh
ActiontecGT704-WG3.20.3.3.5.0.9.2.15.1
ActiontecGT704-WG3.0.1.0.6.0-GT704-WG
ActiontecGT704-WG3.20.1.0.5.0.8.6-GT704-WG
ActiontecGT704-WG3.20.3.3.5.0.9.2.14
ActiontecGT704-WGB30.17.0
ActiontecGT704WG3.20.3.3.5.0.9.2.10
ActiontecGT704WG3.20.3.3.5.0.9.2.14
ActiontecGT704WGv3 
ActiontecGT724R 
ActiontecGT724WG3.130.4.0.9
ActiontecGT724WG3.130.4.1
ActiontecGT724WG3.140.3.7
ActiontecGT724WGR 
ActiontecGT724WGR3.0.4.0.12
ActiontecGT784WNNCS01-1.0.8
ActiontecGT784WNVGT784WN-VZ-1.1.6
ActiontecM1000 
ActiontecM1000QA02.5-3.60.3.0.8.6
ActiontecM1000QA02.5-3.60.3.0.8.6-M1000
ActiontecM1424-WR Rev D4.0.16.1.56.0.10.14.4
ActiontecMI424-WR4.0.16.1.45.160
ActiontecMI424-WR4.0.16.1.56.0.10.7
ActiontecMI424-WR4.0.16.1.55.0.10.4
ActiontecMI424-WR4.0.16.1.45.160.27
ActiontecMI424-WR4.0.16.1.56.0.10.11.3
ActiontecMI424-WR4.0.16.1.56.0.10.12.3
ActiontecMI424-WR4.0.16.1.56.0.10.11.6
ActiontecMI424-WR Rev C4.0.16.1.56.0.10.12.3
ActiontecMI424-WR Rev C4.0.16.1.56.0.10.14.4
ActiontecMI424-WR Rev D4.0.16.1.56.0.10.12.3
ActiontecMI424-WR Rev D4.0.16.1.56.0.10.14.4
ActiontecMI424-WR Rev D4.0.16.1.56.0.10.12.4.1
ActiontecMI424-WR Rev D4.0.16.1.560.0.10.14.4
ActiontecMI424WR20.8.0
ActiontecMI424WRGEN2-E 20.9.0
ActiontecMI424WR4.0.16.1.56.0.10.7
ActiontecMI424WR4.0.16.1.56.0.10.11.6
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN220.10.7
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN220.10.7.5
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN2 Rev E20.10.7.5
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN2 Rev E20.19.6
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN2 Rev E20.19.8
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN2 Rev F20.10.7.5
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN2 Rev F20.19.8
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN3I40.19.22
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN3I40.19.36
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN3I40.20.1
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN3I40.20.7
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN3I40.21.10.2
ActiontecMI424WR-GEN3I40.21.10.3
ActiontecPK5000QAPK01-3.60.3.0.9.0-PK5000
ActiontecPK5000QAP002-3.60.3.0.9.9-PK5000
ActiontecQ1000QAQ01-31.00L.34
ActiontecR1000H33.00L.22
ActiontecR1000H33.00L.28
ActiontecR1520SU 
ActiontecR1524SU 
ActiontecR1524SU1.60.10.0.71
ActiontecR1524SU-1 
ActiontecV1000H31.30L.57
ActiontecV1000H31.30L.48
ActiontecV1000H31.30L.55
ActiontecV1000H31.30L.33
ActiontecV1000W31.60L.10
ADBA4100NPDGA4100N_TT_4.06L.2.2814
ADBPDG-A4001NPDG_TEF_SP_4.06L.6
Airlink 101AR325W 
Airlink 101AR325WR1.97g3
Airlink 101AR430W1.01
AirLink 101AR570W1.31
Airlink 101AR670W1.01
AirLiveWT-2000ARM2.11.6.0
AirnetAWR114G 
Alcatel LucentCellpipe71301.0.4.2-STINGER
Alcatel-LucentCellPipe 71301.0.0.19b.HOL
Alcatel-LucentCellpipe71301.0.4.3-STINGER
Alcatel-LucentI-240W-Q3FE53862BOCA15
Alcatel-LucentI-240W-R3FE53862BOCA15
Alcatel-LucentI-240W-R3FE53862BOCA30
Alcatel-Lucentl-240W-Q3FE53862AOCA40
AliceAH4021AGPF_4.5.0sx
AliceWLAN 44211.00.08w
AlphaASL-26555v2.0.0.30B_ES
AmbitU10C0195.104.1004
AmbitU10C0225.66.1011
AmbitU10C0226.1.2017
AmbitU10C0375.105.1003
AolynkDR814 
AolynkDR814DR814V100DD028
ArcadyanExperia Box v802.00.125W4
ArcadyanVGV751902.00.124
ArrisDG860A7.5.63C
ArrisDG860A7.5.32C
ArrisDG9507.10.120
ArrisMG5225G7.12.118
ArrisTG852GTS0703108D_091611
ArrisTG852G7.3.110
ArrisTG852G7.5.32C
ArrisTG852G-CT7.4.40
ArrisTG8627.3.135
ArrisTG862G7.4.63A
ArrisTG862G7.6.59D.CT
ArrisTG862G7.5.63C
ArrisTG862G7.5.63
ArrisTG862G/CT7.6.59D.CT
ArrisTG862G/CT2.0.5.38
ArrisTG862G527.5.32H
ArrisTM5521135
ArrisWTM5521131
ArrisWTM5521223
ArrisWTM5521233
ArrisWTM55260137
ArrisWTM552G1223
ArrisWTM6521223
ArrisWTM6521228
ArrisWTM652B1223
ArrisWTM652G6.1.67A
ArrisWTM652G1223
AsusAM604G 
AsusDD-WRTv24 SP2
AsusDSL-N101.0.4.1
AsusDSL-N10Ev2.1.19_EU
AsusDSL-N11v0.00.18
AsusDSL-N55U3.0.0.4.314
AsusRT-AC66R3.0.0.4.202
AsusRT-AC66R3.0.0.4.260
AsusRT-AC66U3.0.0.4.164
AsusRT-AC66U3.0.0.4.260
AsusRT-AC66U3.0.0.4.374_726
AsusRT-AC66U3.0.0.4.374_979
AsusRT-AC68U3.0.0.4.374_339
AsusRT-N121.0.0.7
AsusRT-N12B12.1.1.1.32
AsusRT-N15U3.0.0.4.374_168
AsusRT-N163.0.0.4.260
AsusRT-N533.0.0.4.132
AsusRT-N56U1.0.1.8b
AsusRT-N56U1.0.1.2
AsusRT-N56U1.0.1.8L
AsusRT-N56U3.0.0.4.318
AsusRT-N56U3.0.0.4.374_979
AsusRT-N56U1.0.1.4o
AsusRT-N65R3.0.0.4.372_1363
AsusRT-N66R3.0.0.4.270
AsusRT-N66R3.0.0.4.260
AsusRT-N66U3.0.0.3.102
AsusRT-N66U3.0.0.3.108
AsusRT-N66U3.0.0.3.112
AsusRT-N66U3.0.0.4.260
AsusRT-N66U3.0.0.4.270
AsusRX3041 
AsusRX304122.1.2.101
AsusWL-520GU3.0.0.8
AsusWL-520GU7.0.1.44
AsusWL-520GU2.0.0.5
AsusWL-520GUv33.0.0.8
AsusWL500gP V21.9.2.7
AsusWL520gc2.0.0.7
AsusWL520gc7.0.1.45
AsusWL600g1.0.3.6.A
AsusWMVN25E2+3.107j
ATandT6800G1.25
AudioCodesMP-2644.2.2P_p039_build_05
AxesstelD8190AFD2S_ETH_106_VEBR
AxesstelMV410RMV400_ETH_400C_01_STND
AxesstelMV600MV600_ETH_Net1SD_v1.5.3
AZiOAER114AV22.1.2.89
AztechDSL1000EW-L212.117.2-007
AztechDSL5001EN244.118.3-012
AztechDSL600ER63.53.1
AztechDSL600EW43.53.1
AztechDSL600EW 
AztechDSL600EW120.83.2-004
AztechDSL605ER130.106.1s
AztechDSL605EW120.106tr.1
AztechDSL7000GRV(S)261.6.1-015A
AztechDSL7002GRV(S)293.6.1-008
BaudtecPSTNOTE-P2F_85
BaudtecT263R142.10.0.0
BaudtecTW263R43.10.16.0
BaytecRTA04N 1T1RRTA04N_GVT_008
Bebo0700 
BEC Technologies7402GTM-M15.06f1
BelgacomBBox-2VTU-R:5.5.1.2IK105012
BelgacomFast 3464VTU-R:5.5.1.2IK105012
BelgacomFast 3464VTU-R:9.5.7.12IK105012
BelgacomFast3464VTU-R.1.0.7r57bIK105012
BelkinDD-WRTv24
BelkinDD-WRTv24 SP2
BelkinF1242EGau 
BelkinF1P1241EGauV0.41
BelkinF1P1243EGauv1.2.37.86-iiNet
BelkinF1PI-241EGau 
BelkinF1PI241ENau1.00.00.1
BelkinF1PI242EGau 
BelkinF1PI242EGau1.00.002
BelkinF1PI242ENau 
BelkinF1PI242ENau1.00.001
BelkinF1PI243EGau1.2.24.40
BelkinF5D5230-4V1.20.004
BelkinF5D5231-4v1.00.000
BelkinF5D5231-43.01.03
BelkinF5D5730au0.63
BelkinF5D5730au0.65t1
BelkinF5D5730au-44.00.02
BelkinF5D6231-4v2.00.002
BelkinF5D7230-4F5D7230-4_US_8.01.07
BelkinF5D7230-4 
BelkinF5D7230-4AU_8.01.08
BelkinF5D7230-44.03.03
BelkinF5D7230-4AU-0.63
BelkinF5D7230-46.00.10
BelkinF5D7230-44.05.03
BelkinF5D7230-48.01.21
BelkinF5D7230-48.01.22
BelkinF5D7230-4F5D7230-4_UK_8.00.06
BelkinF5D7230-49.01.10
BelkinF5D7230-4UK_8.01.07
BelkinF5D7230-4F5D7230-4_US_8.00.06
BelkinF5D7230_49.01.07
BelkinF5D7230_49.01.05
BelkinF5D7230_417.01.06
BelkinF5D7231-4 
BelkinF5D7231-44.07.07
BelkinF5D7231-44.07.17
BelkinF5D7231-45.01.05
BelkinF5D7231-44.05.03
BelkinF5D7234-4AU_1.00.01
BelkinF5D7234-4 v33.00.03
BelkinF5D7234-4 v33.00.02
BelkinF5D7234-4 v44.00.05
BelkinF5D7234-4 v55.00.12
BelkinF5D7234-4v1US_1.00.01
BelkinF5D7632-47.00.20
BelkinF5D7632-42.00.12
BelkinF5D7632-42.01.07b
BelkinF5D7632-4 ver6000uk6.01.06
BelkinF5D7632_4AR.0.01.0BUK
BelkinF5D7632_45D7632v1.UK.1.00.09
BelkinF5D7632_446.01.04
BelkinF5D7633-4Av1_AU_1.00.004
BelkinF5D7633-41_UK_1.00.17
BelkinF5D7633-41.00.25
BelkinF5D7633au4A6.01.06
BelkinF5D7634-41.00.04
BelkinF5D7634-4-Hv22.00.20
BelkinF5D8230-4 
BelkinF5D8230-42.01.02
BelkinF5D8231-4AU_2.01.13
BelkinF5D8231-45.01.05
BelkinF5D8231-41.01.23
BelkinF5D8231-4WW_4.00.16
BelkinF5D8231-4 v2WW_2.01.19
BelkinF5D8231-4 v2WW_2.01.27
BelkinF5D8232-4WW_1.00.11
BelkinF5D8232-41.00.15
BelkinF5D8232-4WW_1.00.03
BelkinF5D8232-4v2WW_2.00.04
BelkinF5D8233-41.00.00
BelkinF5D8233-41.00.10
BelkinF5D8233-43.01.10
BelkinF5D8233-44.00.02
BelkinF5D8233-43.01.29
BelkinF5D8233-4-v11.01.15
BelkinF5D8233-4v33.01.10
BelkinF5D8233-4v33.01.29
BelkinF5D8235-41.01.19
BelkinF5D8235-42.01.07
BelkinF5D8235-4 v20002.01.07
BelkinF5D8235-4 v20002.01.09
BelkinF5D8235-4v33.00.15
BelkinF5D8236-42.00.04
BelkinF5D8236-41.00.01
BelkinF5D8236-43.00.02
BelkinF5D8236-4 v22.01.03
BelkinF5D8236-4 v22.01.06
BelkinF5D8236-4v22.00.04
BelkinF5D8236-4v22.01.06
BelkinF5D8236-4v22.01.03
BelkinF5D8236-4v3WW_3.00.04
BelkinF5D8236-4v3WW_3.00.02
BelkinF5D8630-41.00.07
BelkinF5D8631-42.00.13
BelkinF5D8631-43.01.04
BelkinF5D8632-41.00.06
BelkinF5D8632-4WW_1.00.06
BelkinF5D8632-4A 
BelkinF5D8633-41.00.01
BelkinF5D8635-4v11.00.25
BelkinF5D8635-4v11.00.23
BelkinF5D8635-4v11.00.17
BelkinF5D8636-41.00.03
BelkinF5D9230-4 
BelkinF5D9230-43.01.53
BelkinF5D9230-4v3.01.53
BelkinF5D9230-43.02.76
BelkinF5D9230-43.01.63
BelkinF5D9230-45.01.06
BelkinF5D9230-45.01.16
BelkinF5D9230-43.02.79
BelkinF5D9230-45.02.08
BelkinF5D9230-4 v51115.02.08
BelkinF5D9231-4 v2WW_2.00.02
BelkinF5D9231-4v11.00.02
BelkinF5D9630-44.07.031
BelkinF5D9630-41101.UK
BelkinF5D9630-4Av1_UK_1.00.04
BelkinF6D4230-41.00.03
BelkinF6D4230-43.00.03
BelkinF6D4230-4v22.00.08
BelkinF6D4630-41.00.05
BelkinF6D4630-4v22.00.16
BelkinF6D6230-41.00.15
BelkinF7D1301v11.00.16
BelkinF7D1301v11.00.22
BelkinF7D1401v11.00.38
BelkinF7D2301v11.00.15
BelkinF7D2301v11.00.16
BelkinF7D2401v11.00.38
BelkinF7D3302v11.00.21
BelkinF7D3302v10001.00.18
BelkinF7D3402v11.00.52
BelkinF7D4301v11.00.30
BelkinF7D4302v11.00.20
BelkinF7D4302v11.00.28
BelkinF7D4302v11.00.27
BelkinF7D4401v11.00.39
BelkinF7D4401v11.00.45
BelkinF7D4402v11.00.12
BelkinF7D5301v11.00.22
BelkinF7D6301v11.00.17
BelkinF7D7302v11.00.25
BelkinF7D8301v11.00.30
BelkinF7D8302v11.00.27
BelkinF7D8302v11.00.28
BelkinF9J1001v11.00.49
BelkinF9J1002V11.00.46
BelkinF9J1102v11.00.09
BelkinF9J1102v11.00.10
BelkinF9K1001WW_3.00.02
BelkinF9K1001 v3WW_3.00.03
BelkinF9K1001v1WW_1.00.12
BelkinF9K1001v1WW_1.00.08
BelkinF9K1001v44.00.06
BelkinF9K1002 v1WW_1.00.08
BelkinF9K1002v1F9K1002_WW_1.00.14
BelkinF9K1002v55.00.08
BelkinF9K1003v11.00.42
BelkinF9K10041.0.4
BelkinF9K1102 v11.00.09
BelkinF9K1102 v11.00.19
BelkinF9K1102v11.00.06
BelkinF9K1102v11.00.12
BelkinF9K1102v33.00.10
BelkinF9K1102V33.03.25
BelkinF9K1103v11.00.46
BelkinF9K1105v11.00.04
BelkinF9K1109v11.10.16
BelkinF9K1113v11.00.21
BelkinF9K1117v11.00.23
BelkinF9K1117v22.00.04
BelkinMyEssentials-ME1004-R8.01.10
BellBell Connection HubFAST2864_v66398
BellCellpipe71301.0.4.3-STINGER
BellCellpipe71301.0.4.2-STINGER
BellConnection HubFAST2864_v67428
BellSpeedstream-6520004-E752-AG7
BIGPOND7.2 Home Network Gateway3G9WB-N101-S306TBP-T01_R14
Billion400G5.53.s3.d3.rc5.069
BillionBiPac 5210S2.10.5.0-UE0.C2C-3.6.0.0
BillionBiPAC 6404VGPR36.03
BillionBiPAC 7300GRA1.06g
BillionBiPAC 7300RA1.06f
BillionBiPAC 7301VGP5.74d
BillionBiPAC 7401VGP5.74d
BillionBiPAC 7401VGPR35.53.s6.b1.dg10
BillionBiPAC 7402NX6.24b
BillionBiPAC 7402NX6.04c
BillionBiPAC 7404VNOX5.53.s6.da01
BillionBiPAC 7700N R2B038_N28_GH_AU2-00-4300
BillionBiPAC 7800N1.06b
BillionBiPAC 7800N1.06e
BillionBiPAC 7800N1.06g
BillionBiPAC 7800N1.06f
BillionBiPAC 7800N1.06h
BillionBiPAC 7800NL2.02e
BillionBiPAC 7800VDPX2.23
BillionW405.53.s5.dm11
BillonBiPAC 5100s 
BiPac5102G2.7.0.9-ZUE0-B1-3.3.2.5
BiPac5200G 
BiPac5200G R4 
BiPac7100SCX82xxx_4.1.0.9_SB210c
BiPac7300GRA1.06e.dj7
BiPac7401VGP5.52f
BiPac7402GL5.08a.ds4
BiPac7402VGP5.52e
BiPac7404VGL5.54b
BiPac7404VGOX5.53.s5
BiPac7404VGP5.52e
BiPac7404VGP5.52h1
BiPac7404VNPX5.53.s5
BiPac7404VNPX6.04b
BiPac740VGP5.07
BiPac800VGT5.52f
BlitzzBWA611SB1.0
Bright BoxEEv0.09.94.0006-O
Bright BoxEEv0.09.94.0006-OT
BTBT Home Hub 2.0A8.1.H.J
BTBT2700HGV6.1.1.48.1-enh.tm
BTBTHomeHub2 
BTBTHomeHub28.1.H.G
BTBTHomeHub24.7.5.1.83.3.5
BTBTHomeHub24.7.5.1.83.2.11
BTBTHomeHub28.1.H.J
BTBTHomeHub24.7.5.1.83.2.11.2.6 Type B
BTHome Hub4.7.5.1.83.8.130.1.10
BTHome Hub6.1.1.R
BTHome Hub6.2.6.E
BTHome Hub6E29
BTHome Hub6.2.6.H
BTHome Hub4.7.5.1.83.8.57.1.3
BTHome Hub6.2.6.B
BTHome Hub 24.7.5.1.83.3.18
BTHome Hub 24.7.5.1.83.3.31 Type B
BTHome Hub 28.1.H.U
BTHome Hub 24.7.5.1.83.3.31.1.1 Type B
BTHome Hub 24.7.5.1.83.3.37 Type B
BTHome Hub 34.7.5.1.83.8.94.1.11
BTHome Hub 3v100R001C01B031SP09_L_B
BTHome Hub 34.7.5.1.83.8.57.1.3
BTHome Hub 34.7.5.1.83.8.77
BTHome Hub 34.7.5.1.83.8.82.1.1
BTHome Hub 3v100R001C01B036SP03_L_B
BTHome Hub 3.0BV100R001C01B036SP05_L_B
BTHome Hub 44.7.5.1.83.8.130.1.10
BTHome Hub 44.7.5.1.83.8.130.1.17
BTHome Hub 54.7.5.1.83.8.173.1.6
BTMicroRevision 184
BTVoyager 205 
BTVoyager 20918.1.H.J
BTVoyager 2100 
BTVoyager 21103.63
BTVoyager 220V3.03c
BuffaloAirStation WHR-HP-G541.20-1.38
BuffaloDD-WRTv24 SP2
BuffaloWBMR-G1251.00.4
BuffaloWBMR-G54v3.00B01T01.20060721
BuffaloWCR-GN1.02
BuffaloWHBR-G54 
BuffaloWHBR-G542.2
BuffaloWHR-G300N1.70
BuffaloWHR-G54S 
BuffaloWHR-G54S1.40
BuffaloWHR-G54S Ver.1.401.0.37-1.08-1.03
BuffaloWHR-HP-G54 
BuffaloWZR-1750DHPv2.03
BuffaloWZR-1750DHPv2.09
BuffaloWZR-1750DHPv2.13
BuffaloWZR-300HPDD-WRT v24SP2
BuffaloWZR-AGL300NH1.53
BuffaloWZR-D1800H1.91
BuffaloWZR-G300N 
BuffaloWZR-HP-G300NHv1.7.4
BuffaloWZR-HP-G300NHDD-WRT v24SP2
BuffaloWZR-HP-G300NH2v1.79
BuffaloWZR-HP-G450HVer.1.86 (R1.13(B1.00)
BuffaloWZR2-G300N1.52
Cable and WirelessADSLCX82xxx_4.1.0.29_MW2
Cable and WirelessADSLR10CW3CX_WLANSEC_4.3.0
CastleNetAS540+ 
CastleNetAS540+G903.041111a1_30
Cayman35466.4.0R2
CC&CWA-2204Av1.2.6
CiscoDD-WRTv24 SP2
CiscoDDR2200V00.00.03.45.3E
CiscoDDR2200v00.00.03.45.4E
CiscoDDR2201v1V00.00.03.28
CiscoDPC2325v202r12811-090618as-CHR
CiscoDPC3825v302r125531-110511a-ROG
CiscoDPC38253.0
CiscoDPC3925v302r12912
CiscoDPC3925v302r125554-121129a
CiscoDPQ3925v302r12912
CiscoDPQ3925d3925-PSIP-12
CiscoE1000v1.0.01
CiscoE1000v1.0.00
CiscoE10002.0.00
CiscoE2000v1.0.00
CiscoE2000v1.0.03
CiscoE3000v1.0.01
CiscoE3000v1.0.04
CiscoE32001.0.03
CiscoE32001.0.04
CiscoE42001.0.00
CiscoE42001.0.01
CiscoE42001.0.02
CiscoE9001.00.00
CiscoEPC2425epc2425-E10-5-v202r12812-090709cs
CiscoEPC24251.0
CiscoEPC24252.1.7lR3
CiscoEPC2425v202r12812
CiscoEPC2425epc2425-E10-13-v202r12812-110314cs-COH
CiscoEPC2434epc2434-E10-5-v202r1262-100212cs-COH
CiscoEPC3825v302r125531
CiscoEPC3825v302r125555
CiscoEPC3925v302r12911
CiscoEPC3925v302r125531
CiscoEPC3925v302r125533
CiscoEPC3925v302r125561
CiscoEPC3925v302r125532
CiscoEPC3925v302r125572
CiscoEPC3925v302r125533_Ziggo
CiscoEPC3925v302r125572_Ziggo
CiscoLinksys E10002.1.02
CiscoLinksys E12002.0.02
CiscoLinksys E15001.0.01
CiscoLinksys E15501.0.00
CiscoLinksys E20001.0.03
CiscoLinksys E25001.0.05
CiscoLinksys E25001.0.00
CiscoLinksys E25001.0.04
CiscoLinksys E42001.0.05
CiscoLinksys E9001.0.00
CiscoLinksys EA27001.0.14.129982
CiscoLinksys EA27001.0.14
CiscoLinksys EA35001.0.30
CiscoLinksys EA45002.0.36
CiscoLinksys EA45002.0.37
CiscoLinksys X2000v2.0.01
CiscoLinksys X2000v2.0.04
CiscoLinksys X3000v1.0.00
CiscoLinksys X3500v1.0.00
CiscoLinksys X3500v1.0.01
CiscoM10v1.0.00
CiscoM102.0.03
CiscoM201.0.01
CiscoRV 120W1.0.2.6
CiscoRV 120W1.0.3.10
CiscoRV1801.0.3.10
CiscoRVS4000v1.3.2.0
CiscoRVS4000v2.0.0.3
CiscoSA5202.1.71
CiscoSRP527W1.01.17-VP002
CiscoWRVS4400Nv2.0.0.8
ClearIMW-C910WR3839
ClearIMW-C910WR4383
ClearWIXB-17501.00.15.999
ClearWIXFBR-13101.00.06.999
CNETCNAD804-NFCX82xxx_4.1.0.21
CNETCWR-85430-01-10T14
ComcastCG814WG 
ComcastCG814WGv2 
ComcastWCG200-CC 
ComcastWCG200-CC2.0.3.9.31-0721
CompexNetPassage 27G2.20
ComstarWA-6202-V2v1.2.5
Comtrend5813P401-402-TLF-CO2_R35
ComtrendAR-5321B111-312CTM-C01_R09
ComtrendAR-5381uA731-406JAZ-C03_R07
ComtrendCT-5361A101-302JAZ
ComtrendCT-5372G131-310GVT-C01_R10
ComtrendCT-5374O631-406CTU-C02_R01
ComtrendNexusLink 5631H131-310CTU-C07_R01_4.5.5.27
ComtrendNL-5600uK611-406WST-C03
ConceptronicC100BRS4H2.08.0002
ConceptronicC300BRS42.00
Conexant2-2-8-1 
Conexant4.1.0.21-f 
Conexant4.1.0.21-S 
Conexant4.1.0.34 
Conexant4.1.0.34CX82xxx_4.1.0.34
ConexantN791 
CoregaBAR SD-TW 
CradlepointCTR-3502.5.2
CradlepointMBR10001.6.9
CradlepointMBR12001.9.0
CradlepointMBR9001.7.0
CradlepointMBR9001.9.0
CreativeNetwork Blaster1.02.07
CryptoF300 
CryptoF320 
CryptoWF2002.11.6.1
DavolinkDV-201AMR 
DavolinkDV-2020 
DellTrueMobile-1184V1.92
DellTrueMobile-2300V3.0.0.8
DigicomMichelangelo Wave 542.7.0.11-ZUE0.B1-3.3.2.5
DigicomMichelangelo Wave 8E43712.11.62.2-RE0.C2D-3.10.16.0
DigitusDN-1100-4-402.00.00.03
DigitusDN-7019 
DLinkBCM963584.5.2.2.121.1.3
DLinkDBG-N5402SPSH_1.00B046
DLinkDCM-604107.704w.4422.829.014
DLinkDCM-G2024.03.22_a
DLinkDD-WRTv24 SP2
DLinkDGL-41001.7
DLinkDGL-41001.4 29
DLinkDGL-43001.7
DLinkDGL-43001.8
DLinkDGL-43001.9
DLinkDGL-45001.14
DLinkDGL-45001.22NA
DLinkDGL-45001.23NA
DLinkDGL-45001.21NA
DLinkDGL-55001.10
DLinkDI-514 
DLinkDI-5141.02
DLinkDI-5142.04
DLinkDI-524 
DLinkDI-5244.03
DLinkDI-524V2.03
DLinkDI-5241.21
DLinkDI-5241.05
DLinkDI-5243.02
DLinkDI-5243.23
DLinkDI-524Tommy
DLinkDI-5244.00
DLinkDI-524V2.02
DLinkDI-524V2.06
DLinkDI-524v2.03 vanessa
DLinkDI-5245.10
DLinkDI-524v2.01
DLinkDI-5241.03
DLinkDI-5245.00
DLinkDI-524V2.07
DLinkDI-524V3.00
DLinkDI-5241.23
DLinkDI-524V2.04
DLinkDI-524UP1.03
DLinkDI-524UP1.06
DLinkDI-564T 
DLinkDI-564TV1.00B02T01.EU.20040409
DLinkDI-6043.38-3.52
DLinkDI-604 
DLinkDI-604v3.14b06
DLinkDI-6042.20
DLinkDI-6043.51
DLinkDI-6043.20
DLinkDI-614 
DLinkDI-614+2.16
DLinkDI-614+3.43
DLinkDI-624 
DLinkDI-6242.53
DLinkDI-6241.28
DLinkDI-6242.70
DLinkDI-6245.00
DLinkDI-6242.25
DLinkDI-6244.01
DLinkDI-6242.75
DLinkDI-6242.76
DLinkDI-6242.50
DLinkDI-6242.42
DLinkDI-6244.04
DLinkDI-6242.28
DLinkDI-6242.43DDM
DLinkDI-624+ 
DLinkDI-624+2.09
DLinkDI-624M 
DLinkDI-624M1.00
DLinkDI-624Mv2.5
DLinkDI-624S1.01
DLinkDI-624Sv1.11_patch02
DLinkDI-634M2.00
DLinkDI-7042.50 build 9
DLinkDI-7042.57 build 3
DLinkDI-704Pv3.11
DLinkDI-704UP 
DLinkDI-704UP1.00
DLinkDI-7072.57 build 3
DLinkDI-714P+1.31
DLinkDI-754 
DLinkDI-764 
DLinkDI-774 
DLinkDI-784 
DLinkDI-824VUP+v1.05
DLinkDI-904 
DLinkDIR-1001.02
DLinkDIR-1001.12
DLinkDIR-1301.23
DLinkDIR-300v1.01-Tomi-1.0
DLinkDIR-3001.5 German
DLinkDIR-3001.03
DLinkDIR-3001.04 Chinese
DLinkDIR-3001.00
DLinkDIR-3002.04
DLinkDIR-3002.14
DLinkDIR-3011.02
DLinkDIR-3301.12
DLinkDIR-4001.03
DLinkDIR-4121.05CA
DLinkDIR-4121.15WW
DLinkDIR-6001.00NA
DLinkDIR-6002.02
DLinkDIR-6011.00NA
DLinkDIR-6011.01NA
DLinkDIR-6012.00NA
DLinkDIR-605L1.14
DLinkDIR-6152.20
DLinkDIR-615 
DLinkDIR-6152.24
DLinkDIR-6151.10
DLinkDIR-6152.23
DLinkDIR-6153.01
DLinkDIR-6152.25
DLinkDIR-6154.00
DLinkDIR-6151.00VG
DLinkDIR-6153.10NA
DLinkDIR-6155.10
DLinkDIR-6155.00NA
DLinkDIR-6157.09
DLinkDIR-6153.11NA
DLinkDIR-6157.05
DLinkDIR-6181.02
DLinkDIR-6207.13
DLinkDIR-6251.09
DLinkDIR-6253.04
DLinkDIR-6253.06
DLinkDIR-6253.08
DLinkDIR-6281.13
DLinkDIR-6281.22NA
DLinkDIR-6281.24
DLinkDIR-6321.01NA
DLinkDIR-635 
DLinkDIR-6352.21
DLinkDIR-6352.21EU
DLinkDIR-6351.09W
DLinkDIR-6351.09
DLinkDIR-6352.30EU
DLinkDIR-6352.20EU
DLinkDIR-6352.32EU
DLinkDIR-6352.32WW
DLinkDIR-6352.31
DLinkDIR-6352.33EU
DLinkDIR-6352.34EU
DLinkDIR-6451.00
DLinkDIR-6511.10NA
DLinkDIR-6521.00
DLinkDIR-6551.4
DLinkDIR-6551.10
DLinkDIR-6551.11
DLinkDIR-6551.21
DLinkDIR-6551.20
DLinkDIR-6551.30 EU
DLinkDIR-6551.32NA
DLinkDIR-6552.00NA
DLinkDIR-6551.31EU
DLinkDIR-6551.32EU
DLinkDIR-6551.34NA
DLinkDIR-6551.35NA
DLinkDIR-6552.04NA
DLinkDIR-6551.35WW
DLinkDIR-6552.06NA
DLinkDIR-6552.07NA
DLinkDIR-6551.36NA
DLinkDIR-6851.01NA
DLinkDIR-810L1.01
DLinkDIR-8151.00
DLinkDIR-8152.02
DLinkDIR-8251.1
DLinkDIR-8251.0
DLinkDIR-8251.13NA
DLinkDIR-8252.02NA
DLinkDIR-8252.01EU
DLinkDIR-8252.02EU
DLinkDIR-8251.01
DLinkDIR-8252.04EU
DLinkDIR-8252.50VT
DLinkDIR-8252.05EU
DLinkDIR-8252.06NA
DLinkDIR-826L1.02
DLinkDIR-826L1.04
DLinkDIR-8271.01
DLinkDIR-8351.02
DLinkDIR-836L1.02
DLinkDIR-845L1.00
DLinkDIR-855 
DLinkDIR-8551.11
DLinkDIR-8551.11EU
DLinkDIR-8551.12EU
DLinkDIR-8551.20WW
DLinkDIR-8551.23
DLinkDIR-8551.21EU
DLinkDIR-855L1.00
DLinkDIR-8571.00
DLinkDIR-865L1.02
DLinkDIR-868L1.04
DLinkDSL-2540T 
DLinkDSL-2542BEU_1.10
DLinkDSL-2600URU_2.01
DLinkDSL-2640B3.06
DLinkDSL-2640BEU_4.00
DLinkDSL-2640BBCM-3.10L.TF.20090327
DLinkDSL-2640BSEA_1.00
DLinkDSL-2640BEU_5.00
DLinkDSL-2640B3-06-04-1G00
DLinkDSL-2640BGE_1.07
DLinkDSL-2640BBCM-4.02L.GVT-20101119
DLinkDSL-2640R 
DLinkDSL-2640R2.1
DLinkDSL-2640Rv1.10
DLinkDSL-2640Rv1.18
DLinkDSL-2640REU_1.06
DLinkDSL-2640RVM_1.06
DLinkDSL-2640SSky_1.11
DLinkDSL-2640SSky_2.04
DLinkDSL-2640TV3.02B01T01.ME-A.20070521
DLinkDSL-2640Tv3.02B01T01.EU-A.20071212
DLinkDSL-2640U 
DLinkDSL-2640URU_1.00
DLinkDSL-2641B1EU_4.01
DLinkDSL-2642BAU_2.06
DLinkDSL-2680v1.08
DLinkDSL-2680v1.16t
DLinkDSL-2730BAU_1.01
DLinkDSL-2730BAU_1.00
DLinkDSL-2730BGE_1.01
DLinkDSL-2730ERTK V2.1.1
DLinkDSL-2730UKEMS_1.00
DLinkDSL-2740B2.24
DLinkDSL-2740B2.28
DLinkDSL-2740BEU_5.17
DLinkDSL-2740B2.18
DLinkDSL-2740BAU_1.00
DLinkDSL-2740BAUS_4.15
DLinkDSL-2740BAUS_4.12
DLinkDSL-2740BAU_2.00
DLinkDSL-2740BEU_1.00
DLinkDSL-2740Rv1.13
DLinkDSL-2740U1.0.11
DLinkDSL-2741BEU_1.00
DLinkDSL-2750B5.4.12.1.44
DLinkDSL-2750Bvz_1.32
DLinkDSL-2750BAU_3.00
DLinkDSL-2750BAU_2.01
DLinkDSL-2750BEU_1.01
DLinkDSL-2750UAF_1.60_R01
DLinkDSL-2750UIN_1.10
DLinkDSL-2760UBN_1.07
DLinkDSL-2760U-BN2.26
DLinkDSL-2760U-BNBN_2.30
DLinkDSL-2770LEU_1.00
DLinkDSL-2780v1.12
DLinkDSL-2780v1.13
DLinkDSL-2780v2.02t
DLinkDSL-2880ALAU_1.00
DLinkDSL-302GR2.01M.B37.AU
DLinkDSL-3780v1.04t
DLinkDSL-3780v1.05t
DLinkDSL-500BBCM-1.1.CT-20090302
DLinkDSL-500TV1.00B02T02.TH.20040720
DLinkDSL-502TV3.02B01T01.AU-A.20071102
DLinkDSL-502TV3.02B01T01.AU.20090402
DLinkDSL-502TV3.00B01T01.TX.20070418
DLinkDSL-504 
DLinkDSL-504R2.21.002.06.b7au
DLinkDSL-504TV3.02B01T01.AU-A.20061225
DLinkDSL-504TV1.00B02T02.RU.20050923
DLinkDSL-504TV3.02B01T01.AU.A.20080827
DLinkDSL-520B1.00
DLinkDSL-526BAU_1.00
DLinkDSL-526BAU_2.00
DLinkDSL-6740UBZ_2.40
DLinkDSL-6850UBZ_1.00.03
DLinkDSL-G502TV3.00B02.NZ.200607.10
DLinkDSL-G502TV2.00B07.AU_20060904
DLinkDSL-G524TV3.00B01T02.UK-A.200602090
DLinkDSL-G604TV2.00B01T01.US.20050704
DLinkDSL-G604TV1.00B07.TX
DLinkDSL-G604TV1.00B02T02.UK.20050815
DLinkDSL-G604TV3.00B01T01.TX.20060516
DLinkDSL-G604TV1.00B02T02.UK.20040618
DLinkDSL-G604TV3.02B01T01.AU-A.20070329
DLinkDSL-G604Tv3.02bo.1t01.1au.a
DLinkDSL-G604TV2.00B01T01.NZ.20051123
DLinkDSL-G604TV.A3
DLinkDSL-G604TV3.02B01T01.AU-A.20071030
DLinkDSL-G604TV1.00B02T02.TH.20040907
DLinkDSL-G604TV3.02B01T01.AU-A.20080827
DLinkDSL-G604TV2.00B02.AU
DLinkDSL-G604TV1.00B02T02.TH.20050217
DLinkDSL-G604TV3.02B01T01.AU.20090415
DLinkDSL-G604Tv3.02B01T01.AU-A.20061222
DLinkDSL-G624M2.70
DLinkDSL-G624TV3.10B01T02.EU-A.20070924
DLinkDSL-G684TV3.00B01T02.CM-A.20060802
DLinkDVA-G3810BN-TL4.5.2.2.105.2.8
DLinkDVA-G3810BN-TL4.5.2.2.105.1.3
DLinkDVA-G3810BN-TL4.5.2.2.92.1.2
DLinkDVA-G3810BW-TL4.5.2.2.92.1.2
DLinkDVG-N5402SPSH_1.00B046
DLinkDWR-113v1.03 (AU)
DLinkDWR-921v1.01
DLinkEBR-23101.05
DLinkEBR-23102.00
DLinkEBR-23102.01
DLinkGLB-502T3.7.0B
DLinkGO-RT-N1502.00
DLinkRTL867xRTK V2.1.1
DLinkTM-G5240v4.0.0b28
DLinkVWR11.4.1
DLinkVWR11.4.0
DLinkWBR-13101.00
DLinkWBR-13104.00
DLinkWBR-13102.00
DLinkWBR-13102.02
DLinkWBR-13101.01
DLinkWBR-23101.00
DLinkWBR-23101.04
DLinkWBR-23101.21
DLinkWBR-23102.03
DLinkWBR-23101.02
Dovado3GN4.3.3
DraytekVigor 26002.5.1_UK
DraytekVigor 2820n3.3.3
DraytekVigor-2200Ev2.3.11
DraytekVigor-2800E.38.2.23
DraytekVigor-2800G2.8.2
DraytekVigor-2820n3.3.3
DrayTekVigor-2830Vn3.3.6.1_232201
DrayTekVigor-29203.3.6.1
DrayTekVigor2130nv1.5.1.2
DraytekVigor2710 Series3.3.2_232201
DrayTekVigor2820Vn3.3.7_232201
DrayTekVigorPro 53003.3.4
DSLink260E10.4.100924
DynalinkRTA1025W3.02.02.07g_A2pB020a.d17f
DynalinkRTA1025W3.30j
DynalinkRTA1025W3.63u
DynalinkRTA1025W3.64y
DynalinkRTA1025W4.24p
DynalinkRTA1025WV64.24z
DynalinkRTA13203.29u
DynalinkRTA13203.29a
DynalinkRTA13203.63u
DynalinkRTA1320 
DynalinkRTA1335 
DynalinkRTA230 
DynalinkRTA770 
DynamodeBR6004W-G1 
DynamodeR-ADSL-C4 
DynamodeR-ADSL-C4S 
DynamodeR-ADSL-C4W-G 
DynamodeR-ADSL-C4W-GV29.2.10.01
DynexDX-E4023.5.1
DynexDX-WEGRTRDX-WEGRTR_US_1.01.08
EarthLinkP660R ELNKV3.40-AHC.0
EchoLifeHG556aV100R001C12B029
EconMC8000UE-S4 
EdgeMarc250AEW9.7.9.3.1
Edimax6104WG 
Edimax7266WnA1.11
EdimaxAR-6024A 
EdimaxAR-7084A2.9.8.1
EdimaxAR-7084A2.9.5.0
EdimaxAR-7265WnA2.11.32.1
EdimaxAR7024WG 
EdimaxBR-6104K 
EdimaxBR-6104K3.29
EdimaxBR-6104P 
EdimaxBR-6104W 
EdimaxBR-6104WB 
EdimaxBR-6204WG 
EdimaxBR-6204WGv2.0A
EdimaxBR-6204WG1.51
EdimaxBR-6204WG2.89
EdimaxBR-6204WG2 
EdimaxBR-6204WG3 
EdimaxBR-6478AC1.12
EdimaxBR-6574N1.76
EdimaxBR6428nv1.17
EDUPEP-DSL520GQW05.5-3.60.3.0.7.6
EEBrightBoxv1.00.10.0006-OT
eHomeEH1001.00
EircomD10002.00(AADU.2)D0
EircomP-660HN-T1A1.02-VBC.0
EircomP-660HW-T1v3v3.70-BOE.3-D0
EmbarqEQ-660RV3.40
EminentEM45515.90
EncoreENDSL-AR4CX82xxx_4.1.0.34
EncoreENHWI-N21.00
EnGeniusESR77501.1.3
EnGeniusESR98501.0.9
EnGeniusETR93501.0.4
EricomP-660HW-T1v3v3.70-BOE.3-D0
EricomP-660HW-T1v3v3.70-BOE.4-D0
EricssonW35w35-006-R12C003
ETECPT-3818 
ETECPT-8411G 
FiberhomeAN1020-25N1020-25_V1.5
FiberHomeAN5506_04_F2RP2508(1.000)
FON2100 
FonLa Fonera2.3.7.0
FRITZ6360 Cable85.05.50
FRITZWLAN317049.04.58
FRITZWLAN337005.23
FRITZWLAN711390.04.76
FRITZWLAN714140.04.76
FRITZWLAN717058.04.84
FRITZWLAN7270v254.04.88
FRITZWLAN7270v374.04.90
FRITZWLAN7270v374.05.53
FRITZWLAN734099.04.86
FRITZWLAN734099.05.22
FRITZWLAN739084.05.06
FRITZWLAN739084.04.86
FRITZWLAN739084.04.91
FRITZWLAN739084.05.04
FRITZWLAN739005.22
FRITZWLAN739084.05.51
FRITZWLAN739006.01
FRITZWLAN757075.04.82
FrontierA90-750044-075.02.00.05
FrysFR-300RTR1.00
GemtekWIXB-17501.00.15.999
GenexisOCG-218mv1.9.0.2c
Gennet OxyGENRFA1400.WTEL02_4.63
GezzAS900UR-SP4 
GigabyteGN-BR01G 
GigabyteGN-BR32L-RH1.05E
GigafastEE-400Rv1.957
GrandstreamHT502v1.2A
GreyfoxF7559V 2.02.1113
HamaDR-2001.00.00.10
Hitron TechnologiesBVW-36534.11.3.7.62.1.11
Hitron TechnologiesCGN2-ROG3.1.4.5
Hitron TechnologiesCGN2-ROG3.1.6.3b
Hitron TechnologiesCGN2-ROG3.1.6.7
HotBrickLB-22.1
HotBrickLB-2 
HuaweiB260a846.11.13.01.105sp02
HuaweiB593V100R001C56SP052
HuaweiB6601066.11.994.06.105
HuaweiB6811306.11.994.07.106
HuaweiB6831146.11.994.12.111
HuaweiB6831146.11.414.01.115
HuaweiB683V1146.11.421.03.116sp02
HuaweiB970b 
HuaweiB970b726.11.60.03.106
HuaweiBM626V100R001LBRC44B501
HuaweiE35521.157.10.00.775
HuaweiE5172As-22v200R001C00SP063
HuaweiE5172s-927V200R001C1206SP060
HuaweiE577622.264.07.00.397
HuaweiE5851026.11.84.05.503sp04
HuaweiE960246.11.47.05.114
HuaweiE960246.11.00.19.118
HuaweiEC5805986.11.00.15.111SP01
HuaweiEchoLife HG520b 
HuaweiEchoLife HG520b3.10.11.0-1.0.7.0
HuaweiEchoLife HG520b3.10.21.0-1.0.7.0
HuaweiEchoLife HG520bV100R001B025TT
HuaweiEchoLife HG520b3.10.18.4-1.0.7.0
HuaweiEchoLife HG520bv2.06
HuaweiEchoLife HG520b3.10.18.8-1.0.7.0
HuaweiEchoLife HG520bv2.08
HuaweiEchoLife HG520c3.10.29.0-1.0.7.0
HuaweiEchoLife HG520iV100R001B023
HuaweiEchoLife HG520s 
HuaweiEchoLife HG520s3.5.19.9-1.0.7.0
HuaweiEchoLife HG521v1.02
HuaweiEchoLife HG521v1.03
HuaweiEchoLife HG532v2.02t
HuaweiEchoLife HG532v3.02t
HuaweiEchoLife HG532bV100R001C01B013
HuaweiEchoLife HG532bV100R001C01B022
HuaweiEchoLife HG532cV100R001C59B013SP01
HuaweiEchoLife HG553100R001C06B066
HuaweiEchoLife HG8245V1R002C00S208
HuaweiEchoLife HG8245V1R003C00S106
HuaweiEchoLife HG8245V1R006C00S120
HuaweiEchoLife HG866V1R2C01SPC204
HuaweiEchoLife HG866V1R2C01SPC206
HuaweiEchoLife-HG521V100R001C53B018
HuaweiEchoLife-HG532v1.07
HuaweiEchoLife-HG556aV100R001C08B018
HuaweiEchoLife-HG556av100R001C10B050SP01
HuaweiHG256V100R001C01B023
HuaweiHG256sV100R001C02B025
HuaweiHG520bv100R001B122 TEDATA
HuaweiHG520b3.10.16.0
HuaweiHG523av1.12t
HuaweiHG530v100R001B122gTelmex
HuaweiHG532cV100R001C88B011
HuaweiHG532cV100R001C62B016
HuaweiHG532e3.20.19.0_A_TC3087
HuaweiHG533v1.13t
HuaweiHG533v1.14t
HuaweiHG533v1.15t
HuaweiHG556a 
HuaweiHG556aV100R001C08B018
HuaweiHG622uV100R001C68B026
HuaweiHG655bV100R001C10B011
HuaweiHG658cV100R001C172B211
HuaweiHG8245V1R002C06S005
HuaweiHG8245V1R002C04S100
HuaweiHG8245V1R002C06S009
HuaweiHG8245V1R006C00S120
HuaweiHG8247V1R002C06S005
HuaweiSmartAX MT8803.7.9.98
HuaweiSmartAX MT880aV100R001B022 TEDATA
HuaweiSmartAX MT882E.37.5.5
HuaweiSmartAX MT882V100R002B023
HuaweiWLA1GCPU846.11.13.01.105sp02
ice.netD-35MV400_ETH_400C_07_NMTSD
ICIDUNI-7075023.5.4
ICIDUNI-707513 
iiNetBoBv1.2.37.86
iiNetBoB2BoB2581
iiNetBoB2BoB2618
iiNetBoB2BoB2600
iiNetBoBLiteBoBLite1300
iiNetBoBLiteBoBLite1518
iiNetBoBLiteBoBLite1400w
IncaAMX-CA81R 
InexoISO5000-10-04T2
InexqISO5000-10-04T2
InexqISW054t20-07-12T3
InfomarkIMW-C610W2.0.0.0
InfomarkIMW-C910WR4776
Infosmartnfr3100p1 
InnacommW3400V4.02L.03-TM
InnacommW3400V64.06L.02j-TM
InnacommW7100NRTK V2.1.3
InnacommW7100N4.06.L.02j-TM
Innoband8520-C1R1 E.25.41.47
IntelbrasWRS240E1.0.0
Intellinet9066 Wireless 300N ADSL2 
IntellinetActiveNetworking1.65
IntenoDG150BDG150B_4.12NGT02.06
IntenoDG301DG301-W7P2U_NGT1.6.4RC3-131108_1440
IntenoX5668 
IntenoX5668B 
IntenoX5669AWP2U3U_3.12VLT10
IntenoX5669BWP2U2_3.12EST15
IntenoX5669BWP2U2_3.12EST17
IntenoX5671 
IntenoX5671BW2_3.00NGT11
IntenoX5671B 
InventelDV4210-WAv5.12.1-sip-fr
INVENTELLiveBoxv5.10
INVENTELLiveBox-4EC8v5.10
INVENTELLivebox-7DD8v5.10
InventelLivebox-F6C0v5.08.8-pro-fr
iPrimusMP-2644.2.2P_p039_build_05
IPStariCON IPX-3200D0017
IskraTELSinope5685.1.21-3.16-E.25.41.47
Jensen ScandinaviaAir-Link 3000DG1.13
Jensen ScandinaviaAir:Link 59300v41.03
Jensen ScandinaviaAIRLink 291501.16
Jensen ScandinaviaAIRLink 29543.5.3
Jensen ScandinaviaAIRLink 59300 
Jensen ScandinaviaAIRLink 89300 
Jensen ScandinaviaAL3000DGv11.13
Jensen ScandinaviaWBR 7954 
Jensen ScandinaviaWBR 79544.0
Jensen ScandinaviaWBR II00-10-03T5
JustecJDR810 
KasadaKD318MI 
KasadaKD318MUI 
KozumiK-5400GR 
KPNExperia Box01.01.213
LegrandOn-Q DA1004v22.1.2.101
Level OneWBR-3405TX4.00
Level OneWBR-3406TXR1.97e4-Plus
Level OneWBR-60021.00.13
Level OneWGR-6013R1.03d0-02051320
Leviton47611-GT41.1 Release 31
LinksysAG241 
LinksysAG2411.00.20
LinksysAG2412.01.03
LinksysAG241v2v2.01.03
LinksysAG3001.01.01
LinksysAG3001.00.11
LinksysAM3001.09
LinksysBEFDSR41W 
LinksysBEFSR11 
LinksysBEFSR411.40.2
LinksysBEFSR411.39.1
LinksysBEFSR411.04.06
LinksysBEFSR412.00.1
LinksysBEFSR412.00.02
LinksysBEFSR412.00.4
LinksysBEFSR41v2 
LinksysBEFSR41v21.42.7
LinksysBEFSR41v21.46.02
LinksysBEFSR41v3 
LinksysBEFSR41v31.04.12
LinksysBEFSR41v31.05.00
LinksysBEFSR41v31.04.8
LinksysBEFSR41v31.04.17
LinksysBEFSR41v31.05.03
LinksysBEFSR41v41.04.02
LinksysBEFSR41v41.04.09
LinksysBEFSR41v44.3
LinksysBEFSR81 
LinksysBEFSR81v2.51.1
LinksysBEFSR812.51.3
LinksysBEFSR81v2.51.4
LinksysBEFSR812.51.0
LinksysBEFSR812.44.2
LinksysBEFSRU31 
LinksysBEFSX41 
LinksysBEFSX41v1.52.10
LinksysBEFSX41v1.50.18
LinksysBEFSX411.3
LinksysBEFSX411.46.1
LinksysBEFSX41v1.52.15
LinksysBEFSX41v1.52.16.4
LinksysBEFSX41v1.50 
LinksysBEFVP41 
LinksysBEFVP41 V2 
LinksysBEFVP41 V21.01.04
LinksysBEFW11S4 
LinksysBEFW11S41.50.10
LinksysBEFW11S41.50.14
LinksysBEFW11S41.52.02
LinksysBEFW11S41.50
LinksysBEFW11S4 V11.44.2z
LinksysBEFW11S4 V21.43-1.46.2
LinksysBEFW11S4v1.50.x 
LinksysBEFW11S4V4 
LinksysDD-WRTv23 SP2
LinksysDD-WRTv24 SP2
LinksysDD-WRTv24 SP1
LinksysE10002.1.00
LinksysE10002.0.00
LinksysE10002.0.01
LinksysE10002.1.02
LinksysE12001.0.02
LinksysE12002.0.02
LinksysE15001.0.01
LinksysE15501.0.00
LinksysE20001.0.00
LinksysE20001.0.03
LinksysE20001.0.04
LinksysE25001.0.00
LinksysE25001.0.04
LinksysE25001.0.07
LinksysE25003.0.00
LinksysE30001.0.01
LinksysE3000v1.0.02
LinksysE3000v.1.0.03
LinksysE30001.0.03
LinksysE3000v1.0.04
LinksysE30001.0.00
LinksysE32001.0.02
LinksysE32001.0.01
LinksysE32001.0.03
LinksysE42001.0.00
LinksysE42001.0.01
LinksysE42001.0.02
LinksysE42001.0.03
LinksysE42002.0.36
LinksysE42002.0.37
LinksysE42001.0.04
LinksysE9001.0.04
LinksysE9001.0.00
LinksysEA35001.0.30
LinksysEA45002.0.36
LinksysEA45002.0.37
LinksysRT31P2 
LinksysRT31P21.30.07
LinksysRT31P21.28.00
LinksysRT31P21.30.01
LinksysRT31P21.20.00
LinksysRT41-BU 
LinksysRT41-BU1.01.0
LinksysRTP300 
LinksysRTP3001.01.07
LinksysRTP3003.1.17
LinksysRTP3005.01.04
LinksysRV0421.3.12.19-tm
Linksysshlstiffyv4.20.6
LinksysSPA2102 
LinksysWAG120Nv1.00.07
LinksysWAG160Nv1.00.09
LinksysWAG200G1.01.04
LinksysWAG200G1.01.05
LinksysWAG200G1.01.09
LinksysWAG200G1.01.05 French
LinksysWAG320NV1.00.12
LinksysWAG354G 
LinksysWAG354G1.01.03
LinksysWAG354G1.01.11
LinksysWAG54G 
LinksysWAG54G V.21.00.19
LinksysWAG54G V.31.00.22
LinksysWAG54G21.00.19
LinksysWAG54GS 
LinksysWAG54GSV1.00.06
LinksysWAG54GSV1.00.08
LinksysWAG54GSV1.01.05
LinksysWAG54GX2 
LinksysWCG200 
LinksysWCG200 ver.22.0.3.4.2-50428
LinksysWCG200 ver.22.0.3.5.10-0425
LinksysWCG200 ver.22.0.3.9.31-0109
LinksysWCG200-CC2.9.4e
LinksysWRK54G 
LinksysWRK54G1.58.03
LinksysWRK54Gv1.01.04
LinksysWRK54Gv1.00.0
LinksysWRP200 
LinksysWRP4001.01.00
LinksysWRT1001.0.00
LinksysWRT1101.0.03
LinksysWRT1101.0.02
LinksysWRT1101.0.04
LinksysWRT1101.0.05
LinksysWRT1101.0.07
LinksysWRT120Nv1.0.00
LinksysWRT120Nv1.0.04
LinksysWRT120Nv1.0.01
LinksysWRT120Nv1.0.05
LinksysWRT150Nv1.51.3 Dutch
LinksysWRT150Nv1.00.5
LinksysWRT150Nv1.01.9
LinksysWRT150Nv1.51.3
LinksysWRT160Nv1.02.2
LinksysWRT160NV3.0
LinksysWRT160NV3.0.00
LinksysWRT160NV3.0.02
LinksysWRT160NV3.0.03
LinksysWRT160Nv1.02.4-CA
LinksysWRT160NL1.00.01 B17
LinksysWRT160Nv2v2.0.03
LinksysWRT160Nv2v2.0.01 Dutch
LinksysWRT160Nv2v2.0.02
LinksysWRT160Nv3v3.0.02
LinksysWRT300Nv0.93.3
LinksysWRT300Nv2.00.17
LinksysWRT300N2.00.20-02
LinksysWRT300N1.51.2
LinksysWRT300N1.03.6
LinksysWRT300N v1 
LinksysWRT310N1.00.1
LinksysWRT310N1.00.4
LinksysWRT310N1.00.6
LinksysWRT310N1.00.4-LA Espanol
LinksysWRT310Nv1.0.07-LS-HND
LinksysWRT310N1.00.9
LinksysWRT310N1.0.10
LinksysWRT310N v11.00.1
LinksysWRT310N v2v2.0.00
LinksysWRT310Nv2-CCv2.0.11
LinksysWRT320Nv1.0.03
LinksysWRT320Nv1.0.02
LinksysWRT330Nv1.00.3
LinksysWRT350Nv1.03.2
LinksysWRT350Nv1.04.4
LinksysWRT400N1.0.01 B19
LinksysWRT400N1.0.02
LinksysWRT51AB 
LinksysWRT54G 
LinksysWRT54Gv3.03.6
LinksysWRT54G1.00.4
LinksysWRT54Gv4.20.9 Mandarin
LinksysWRT54Gv7.00.0
LinksysWRT54Gv1.00.7
LinksysWRT54Gv7.00.1
LinksysWRT54Gv8.00.0
LinksysWRT54G1.00.9
LinksysWRT54Gv7.00.7
LinksysWRT54Gv2.02.2
LinksysWRT54Gv1.02.2 french
LinksysWRT54Gv8.00.5
LinksysWRT54Gv2.02.7
LinksysWRT54GV3.03.1
LinksysWRT54Gv1.02.0
LinksysWRT54Gv8.1.08
LinksysWRT54Gv7.00.6
LinksysWRT54Gv4.21.1
LinksysWRT54Gv8.00.2
LinksysWRT54Gv1.02.5
LinksysWRT54Gv8.2.03
LinksysWRT54G1.00.6
LinksysWRT54Gv1.02.7
LinksysWRT54Gv8.00.7
LinksysWRT54Gv1.02.7 french
LinksysWRT54Gv1.02.6
LinksysWRT54Gv8.2.08
LinksysWRT54G1.02.8
LinksysWRT54G1.02.2
LinksysWRT54Gv7.00.8
LinksysWRT54Gv1.42.2
LinksysWRT54Gv3.03.9
LinksysWRT54Gv4.21.5
LinksysWRT54Gv2.04.4
LinksysWRT54Gv8.00.8
LinksysWRT54G S21.0.00
LinksysWRT54G v5 
LinksysWRT54G v6 
LinksysWRT54G v8 
LinksysWRT54G-TMv5.00.33
LinksysWRT54G-TM 
LinksysWRT54G21.0.00
LinksysWRT54G21.0.03
LinksysWRT54G21.0.01
LinksysWRT54G21.00.4
LinksysWRT54G21.5.00
LinksysWRT54G21.5.01
LinksysWRT54G21.0.04
LinksysWRT54GC1.02.5
LinksysWRT54GC1.02.8
LinksysWRT54GC1.00.7 Italian
LinksysWRT54GC1.00.7
LinksysWRT54GLv4.30.5
LinksysWRT54GL 
LinksysWRT54GLv4.30.7
LinksysWRT54GLv4.30.7 Swedish
LinksysWRT54GLv1.1
LinksysWRT54GLv4.30.14
LinksysWRT54GLv4.30.11
LinksysWRT54GLv4.30.15
LinksysWRT54GP2 
LinksysWRT54GP21.20.01
LinksysWRT54GP21.30.01
LinksysWRT54GRv1.01
LinksysWRT54GR1.04
LinksysWRT54GR1.01
LinksysWRT54GS 
LinksysWRT54GSv4.71.1
LinksysWRT54GS1.50.6
LinksysWRT54GS1.50.6 Italian
LinksysWRT54GS1.52.0
LinksysWRT54GSv3.37.6
LinksysWRT54GSv7.00.0
LinksysWRT54GS1.51.0
LinksysWRT54GSv7.2
LinksysWRT54GSv7.5.0
LinksysWRT54GSv7.50.5
LinksysWRT54GSv7.2.03
LinksysWRT54GSv7.2.05
LinksysWRT54GSv4.71.4
LinksysWRT54GS1.52.5
LinksysWRT54GSv7.2.08
LinksysWRT54GSv7.50.8
LinksysWRT54GSv1.52.8
LinksysWRT54GSv7.2.06
LinksysWRT54GSv1.52.6
LinksysWRT54GSv7.50.2
LinksysWRT54GS EU1.50.5
LinksysWRT54GS v61.52.0
LinksysWRT54GS v6 
LinksysWRT54GS v6v1.01.1
LinksysWRT54GS v6v1.52.7
LinksysWRT54GS21.0.00
LinksysWRT54GS21.0.01
LinksysWRT54GSV4 
LinksysWRT54GSV4v1.05.0
LinksysWRT54GX1.01.04
LinksysWRT54GX1.02.15
LinksysWRT54GX21.01.06
LinksysWRT54GX41.00.20
LinksysWRT55AG 
LinksysWRT55AG1.20
LinksysWRT55AG1.79
LinksysWRT600N1.01.36
LinksysWRT600N build 31.01.36
LinksysWRT610N1.00.00
LinksysWRT610N2.00.00
LinksysWRT610N2.00.00 B05
LinksysWRTP54G1.00.62
LinksysWRTP54G 
LinksysWRTP54G5.01.04
LinksysWRTP54G1.00.20
LinksysWRTU54G-TMv1.00.09
LinksysWRTU54G-TMv1.00.21
LinksysWRV2001.0.2
LinksysWRV54G 
LinksysWRV54G2.39.2
LinksysWRVS4400Nv1.00.13
LinksysWRVS4400Nv1.1.13-ETSI
LinksysWRVS4400Nv1.1.13
LinksysWRVS4400Nv2.0.0.8
LinksysWRVS4400Nv2.0.2.1
LinksysWUSB54GS 
LinksysX3500v1.0.00
Maplin AR25TU22.11.6.1
MarconiModel2 
MarconiTelkom-Adsl 
MarconiTelkom-Adsl2_2
MarconiTelkom-PremiumCombo 
MediaLinkMWN-APR150NH2_V3.3.5w_MDL_02
MediaLinkMWR-WAPR300Nv5.07.45_en_MDL02
MicrocomAD-2651 
MicrocomAD-2654 
MicronetSP3351 
MicrosoftMN-100Vx
MicrosoftMN-500V1.08.003
MicrosoftMN-500V1.11.017
MicrosoftMN-700 
MobilyConnect 4G1.02.33
Motorola2210-02-1006 
Motorola2210-02-10067.7.3r7
Motorola3347QM02-7.8.4r10
Motorola3347QM02 7.8.4r10
Motorola3347-027.8.1r2
Motorola3347-02-10227.8.1r2
MotorolaCPEi 2515002.00.10.05.48
MotorolaCPEi357751.00
MotorolaNVG5109.0.6h0d34
MotorolaNVG5109.0.6h0d48
MotorolaNVG5109.0.6h2d21
MotorolaNVG5109.0.6h2d30
MotorolaNVG5899.1.0h4d38
MotorolaSBG65803.2.0.0-GA-01-201-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65803.1.0.0-GA-07-180-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65803.2.1.0-GA-03-249-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65803.2.1.0-GA-06-007-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65803.2.1.0-GA-02-249-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65803.3.0.0-GA-06-022-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65803.3.0.0-GA-05-202-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65808.6.0.0-GA-01-971-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65803.3.1.0-GA-09-058-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65803.3.0.0-GA-05-020-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65803.5.8.2-GA-00-488-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65806.5.0.0-GA-00-226-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65803.5.8.1-GA-01-477-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65806.5.0.6-GA-00-226-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65803.5.8.4-GA-00-505-NOSH
MotorolaSBG65803.5.8.2-GA-01-488-01-NOSH
MotorolaSBG6782-AC8.4.0.0-GA-05-809-NOSH
MotorolaSBG9002.1.9.7
MotorolaSBG9002.1.15.0
MotorolaSBG9002.1.17.0-DCM00-NOSH
MotorolaSBG9012.1.2.0
MotorolaSBG9012.1.3.0
MotorolaSBG9412.1.1.1-GA-00-256-NOSH
MotorolaSGB65803.5.8.2-GA-00-488-NOSH
MotorolaSVG25012.8.5.0-GA-03-501-LTSH
MotorolaVT2142 
MotorolaVT2442 
Motorolavt2542-vd 
MotorolaWR850G4.03
MotorolaWR850Gv6.1.4
MSIRG54G3 
MSIRG54G31.00.02
MSIRG60SE3.5.3
N-Link1 Port Wifi V21.3.9
NetComm369WB3G9WB-N101-S306TBP-TO1-R01
NetComm3G10WVT3G10WVT-L101-S306TMB-T01_R11
NetComm3G17Wn1.0.52.0
NetComm3G21WB3G21WB- J301-402TBP-T01_R08
NetComm3G21WB3G21WB-J301-402TBP-T01_R17
NetComm3G29WN2K611-402NCMN2-C01_R04
NetCommMyZone-3G24W1.0.0.20
NetCommNB13.7.0
NetcommNB1300V5.010.1S
NetCommNB1300CX82xxx_4.1.0.28
NetcommNB1300PLUS4V6.1021.2SD
NetCommNB14WNLEM_86_N_A11
NetCommNB16WVR0.08a9
NetCommNB304NGAN5.CZ56T-B-NC.AU-R1B033.EN
NetCommNB50.54
NetCommNB5 ADSL2+62.51.1-004
NetCommNB5 ADSL2+62.51.2 -001
NetCommNB5 ADSL2+pdsp0.54
NetCommNB5043.5.3
NetCommNB55401.05.00
NetCommNB5580W1.05.02
NetCommNB5580W 
NetCommNB5Plus4 
NetCommNB5Plus4W1.0
NetCommNB5Plus4WNS 
NetCommNB604NGAN5.CZ56T-B-NC.NZ-R4B032.EN
NetCommNB604NGAN5.CZ56T-B-NC.TPG-R4B010-AU.EN
NetCommNB6Plus43.64y
NetCommNB6Plus43.63u
NetCommNB6Plus43.66t
NetCommNB6Plus44.24s
NetCommNB6Plus4W Rev24.22z6
NetCommNB6Plus4W Rev24.24P
NetCommNB6Plus4Wn3.103m
NetCommNB6W 
NetCommNB6W3.64y
NetCommNB6W3.29u
NetCommNB7 
NetCommNB7PLUS4W141.51.1
NetCommNB9W 
NetCommNB9WC201-S300NCM-C09
NetCommNB9WC211-S306TPG-C05_R07
NetCommNB9WMAXXnD111-S310NCM-C01_R10
NetCommNB9WMAXXnD111-S306NCM-C02_R05
NetCommNF4VGURNV5.OT132A-8-NC.Orcon-R5B019.EN
NetCommNP803n1.0.0
NetCommNP804n1.1.2.3
NetCommNP805NR0.05a6
NetCommNP805NR0.05b8
NetCommNP805N-11nR0.05b0_08230940
NetgearAC1450v1.0.0.22_1.0.10
NetgearB90-755025-156.04.12
NetgearB90-755025-156.04.20
NetgearB90-755044-156.03.02
NetgearB90-755044-1506.05.02
NetgearCBVG834G 
NetgearCBVG834GFrench
NetgearCG20003.9.21.7.RHP0119
NetgearCG30003.9.21.8.V0017
NetgearCG30003.9.21.11.mp9.V0024
NetgearCG30003.9.21.13.mp3.V0027
NetgearCG3000v1.33.03
NetgearCG3000DGA1.0.8
NetgearCG3000D-RGv5.5.2RG-05B
NetgearCG3000D-RGv5.5.4.mp2_RG09
NetgearCG3000D-RGv5.5.4.mp2_RG16
NetgearCG3000D-RGv5.5.4.mp2_RG18
NetgearCG3000DCRv1.33.03
NetgearCG31003.9.21.8.v0021
NetgearCG3100VOO-3.9.21.8.V0015
NetgearCG3100D-25.5.5.83.mp2.V1.05.01
NetgearCG3100D-25.5.7.mp2.V2.06.02
NetgearCG3100D-RGv5.5.4.mp2_R09b
NetgearCG3101Dv5.5.2R20
NetgearCG3101Dv5.5.2R30
NetgearCG3101DR36
NetgearCG3101Dv2.37.01
NetgearCG3101Dv2.38.01
NetgearCG32001.4.4.26.RHD00096
NetgearCG3200DGA2.0.5
NetgearCG814GCMRV4.4.2.2R04
NetgearCG814GCMRv4.4.2.2R05
NetgearCG814WGV3.6.4R01
NetgearCG814WGV3.9.26R16
NetgearCG814WGV3.9.26R10
NetgearCG814WGV3.9.26R16-RG
NetgearCG814WGV3.9.26R11-RG
NetgearCG814WGV3.9.26R14
NetgearCG814WGv3.9.26R15
NetgearCG814WGv2 
NetgearCG814WGv2V3.9.26R11-RG
NetgearCG814WGv3v3.9.26R16-RG
NetgearCG814WTV3.9.26R16-RG
NetgearCGD24GV4.4.2.2R05.7-RG
NetgearCGD24Gv4.4.2.2R06.2-RG
NetgearCGD24Gv4.4.8R073-RG
NetgearCGD24Nv4.4.4R09
NetgearCGD24Nv4.4.4R11
NetgearCGD24N-2BPAUSv4.4.4R11
NetgearCGW814WG 
NetgearCVG824G3.9.21.4.RDS0323
NetgearCVG824G3.9.21.5.RDP0129
NetgearCVG824G3.9.21.8.RDS0333
NetgearCVG834GV3.9.21.1.RHE0124
NetgearD6200v1.1.00.07_1.00.07
NetgearD63001.0.0.30_1.0.30
NetgearD6300v1.0.0.42_1.0.42
NetgearDD-WRTv24 SP2
NetgearDG632V3.00.12.00
NetgearDG632V3.4.0_ap
NetgearDG824M 
NetgearDG834 
NetgearDG834V4.01.20
NetgearDG834V5.01.01
NetgearDG834V5.01.09
NetgearDG834V1.05.00
NetgearDG834V5.04.13
NetgearDG8345.01.014
NetgearDG834GV4.01.06
NetgearDG834GV3.01.25
NetgearDG834GV2.10.22 French
NetgearDG834G5.01.09
NetgearDG834GV1.03.87
NetgearDG834GV3.01.38
NetgearDG834GV1.05.00
NetgearDG834GV4.01.27
NetgearDG834Gv4.01.40
NetgearDG834G6.00.33
NetgearDG834GV5.01.14
NetgearDG834GV1.6.01.34
NetgearDG834G1.0.0.6
NetgearDG834GV5.01.16
NetgearDG834Gv1.03.06
NetgearDG834Gv4.01.04
NetgearDG834Gv1.6.00.33
NetgearDG834GSPV1.04.05
NetgearDG834GSP v3 
NetgearDG834GT1.02.28
NetgearDG834GT 
NetgearDG834GTV1.02.19
NetgearDG834GTV1.02.04
NetgearDG834GTV1.03.22 - DGTeam Rev. 1018
NetgearDG834GTV1.03.87
NetgearDG834GTv1.03.23
NetgearDG834GUSP2V6.00.26STATUS
NetgearDG834GUSP2V6.00.23STATUS
NetgearDG834GUv5SP2V6.00.23STATUS
NetgearDG834GUv5SP2V6.00.23STAUS
NetgearDG834GUv5TKV6.00.26
NetgearDG834GUv5SP2V6.00.26STATUS
NetgearDG834GUv5SP2V6.00.30STAUS
NetgearDG834GVV1.02.42_U
NetgearDG834Gv2V1.03.00-V3.01.25
NetgearDG834Gv2 V3.01.25
NetgearDG834Gv2 V3.01.31
NetgearDG834Gv2V1.05.00
NetgearDG834Gv2V1.01.03
NetgearDG834Gv2 V3.01.32
NetgearDG834Gv3V4.01.19
NetgearDG834Gv3Dariusz
NetgearDG834Gv3V4.01.28
NetgearDG834Gv3V4.01.37
NetgearDG834Gv5V1.6.00.27-DSL62
NetgearDG834Gv5V6.00.25
NetgearDG834NV1.01.03
NetgearDG834NV1.01.06
NetgearDG834NV1.02.15
NetgearDG834PNV1.03.18
NetgearDG834PNPaul
NetgearDG834PNV1.03.30
NetgearDG834PNV1.03.39
NetgearDG834TSky_v2.02.44
NetgearDG934GV2.02.34
NetgearDG934GV2.20.44
NetgearDG934GSky_2.04
NetgearDGFV3383.0.5-24
NetgearDGN1000V1.1.00.40_NA
NetgearDGN1000v1.1.00.28_ww
NetgearDGN1000v1.1.00.35_ww
NetgearDGN1000v2.1.00.39_RG
NetgearDGN1000v3.1.00.31
NetgearDGN1000v1.1.00.41_ww
NetgearDGN1000v1.1.00.45_ww
NetgearDGN1000v1.1.00.45_ww Italian
NetgearDGN1000v1.1.00.52_NA
NetgearDGN1000Bv1.1.00.35
NetgearDGN1000SPv2.1.00.39_RG
NetgearDGN2000V1.3.1
NetgearDGN2000V1.1.8.0
NetgearDGN2000v1.1.1
NetgearDGN2200V1.0.0.20_4.0.20
NetgearDGN2200v1.0.0.36_7.0.36NA
NetgearDGN2200v1.0.0.36_7.0.36
NetgearDGN2200Bv1.0.0.36_7.0.36NA
NetgearDGN2200Mv2v1.0.0.27_1.0.27
NetgearDGN2200v3v1.1.00.10_1.00.10
NetgearDGN2200v3v1.1.00.12_1.00.12NA
NetgearDGN2200v3v1.1.00.21_1.00.21NA
NetgearDGN2200v4v1.0.0.5_5.0.3
NetgearDGN3500v1.1.00.25_1.00.25
NetgearDGN3500v1.1.00 .33_1.00.33
NetgearDGND3300v2V2.1.00.41_1.00.41
NetgearDGND3300v2V2.1.00.42_1.00.42
NetgearDGND3300v2v2.1.00.48_1.00.48
NetgearDGND3700v1.0.0.12_1.0.12
NetgearDGND3700v1.0.0.17_1.0.17
NetgearDGND3700-100UKSv1.0.0.17_1.0.17
NetgearDGND3700v2v1.1.00.09_1.00.09
NetgearDGND3700v2v1.1.00.12_1.00.12
NetgearDGND3700v2v1.1.00.15_1.00.15
NetgearDGND4000v1.1.00.10_1.00.10
NetgearDM111PUSPV3.00.10_PM
NetgearDVG1000v1.1.00.20_1.00.20
NetgearEVG2000v2.3.0.62_2.3.62
NetgearFM114P 
NetgearFR114P1.5_14
NetgearFR114P1.5_13
NetgearFR114W 
NetgearFR328S 
NetgearFVL328 
NetgearFVL328V2.0_08
NetgearFVS114 
NetgearFVS318G3.0.5-27
NetgearFVS318N4.0.1-66
NetgearFVS318N4.2.0-14
NetgearFVS318N4.0.1-67
NetgearFVS318v3v3.0_20
NetgearFVS328 
NetgearFVS338 
NetgearFVX538 
NetgearFVX5383.0.2-21
NetgearFVX5383-13.18
NetgearFVX5383.0.3-13.18
NetgearFWAG114 
NetgearFWG114 
NetgearFWG114PV1.02_07
NetgearGC814WGv2v4.4.2.2R05
NetgearKWGR614v7V1.0.1_10.17.WW
NetgearMBR1210v1.2.2.41BM
NetgearMBR1515v1.2.2.75
NetgearMBR624GUv6.01.30.61WW
NetgearMBR814v1.3.9.8WH
NetgearMBRN3000v1.0.0.69_2.0.12WW
NetgearMR8144.14 RC4
NetgearMR8144.09
NetgearMR814 v2V5.3_05
NetgearMR814v1 
NetgearNighthawk R7000v1.0.2.194_1.0.15
NetgearR6200v1.0.0.18_1.0.18
NetgearR6200v1.0.0.28_1.0.24
NetgearR6200v1.0.1.14_1.0.14
NetgearR6200v2 v1.0.1.14_1.0.14
NetgearR6250v1.0.1.82_1.0.77
NetgearR6300v1.0.2.26_1.0.26
NetgearR6300v1.0.2.38_1.0.33
NetgearR6300v1.0.2.36_1.0.28
NetgearR6300v1.0.2.68_1.0.49
NetgearR6300v1.0.2.70_1.0.50
NetgearR7000v1.0.2.194_1.0.15
NetgearR70001.0.3.24_1.1.20
NetgearRP114 
NetgearRP614v25.20_RC3NA
NetgearRP614v3V6.0NA
NetgearRP614v4V1.0.8_02.02
NetgearSRX53083.0.7-24
NetgearSRXN32053.0.6-25
NetgearTA612VV1.2_62
NetgearVersaLink B90-755025-1506.04.04
NetgearVersaLink B90-755025-1506.04.12
NetgearVMDG280V4.4.4R05
NetgearVMDG280V4.4.4R10
NetgearVMDG280v5.5.2R26
NetgearVMDG280R36
NetgearVMDG480v5.5.2R20
NetgearVMDG480v5.5.2R25
NetgearVMDG480v5.5.2R26
NetgearVMDG480R36
NetgearVMDG480v2.37.01
NetgearVMDG480v2.38.01
NetgearVMDG485v1.01.19
NetgearVVG2000v1.4.25_1.4.25
NetgearWGR614 v1 
NetgearWGR614 v4 
NetgearWGR614 v44.04
NetgearWGR614 v44.04 Arun
NetgearWGR614v10V1.0.2.26_51.0.59NA
NetgearWGR614v10v1.0.2.54_60.0.82NA
NetgearWGR614v4v5.0_07
NetgearWGR614v5 
NetgearWGR614v5v5.0_07
NetgearWGR614v6 
NetgearWGR614v6V1.0.6_1.0.5
NetgearWGR614v6v1.0.13_1.0.13
NetgearWGR614v6V2.0.13_1.0.13NA
NetgearWGR614v6V2.0.19_1.0.19
NetgearWGR614v6V2.0.19-1.0.19NA
NetgearWGR614v6V1.0.11.1.0.7NA
NetgearWGR614v6v1.0.3TDC_1.0.3
NetgearWGR614v7V1.0.14_1.0. 14NA
NetgearWGR614v7V2.2.20
NetgearWGR614v72.0.23_1.0.23
NetgearWGR614v7V2.0.20_1.0.20NA
NetgearWGR614v7V2.0.29_2.0.29NA
NetgearWGR614v7V2.0.30_2.0.30NA
NetgearWGR614v7v2.0.23_1.0.23NA
NetgearWGR614v7-VC 
NetgearWGR614v8V1.1.24_14.0.43NA
NetgearWGR614v8V1.1.11_6.0.36NA
NetgearWGR614v9V1.0.18_8.0.9NA
NetgearWGR614v9V1.2.6_18.0.17NA
NetgearWGR614v9V1.0.11._1.0.1VGUK
NetgearWGR614v9V1.0.11_1.0.1VGUK
NetgearWGR614v9V1.0.2.4_39.0.39NA
NetgearWGR614v9V1.2.6_18.0.17
NetgearWGT624v2V4.2.11_1.0.1
NetgearWGT624v3V2.0.10_1.0.1NA
NetgearWGT624v3V4.2.6_1.0.1
NetgearWGT624v3V2.0.16_1.0.1NA
NetgearWGT624v3V2.0.26_1.0.1NA
NetgearWGT624v4 
NetgearWGT624v4v2.0.6_2.0.6na
NetgearWGT624v4v2.0.13_2.0.15NA
NetgearWGT624v4v2.0.13_2.0.14NA
NetgearWGT634U 
NetgearWGU624 
NetgearWGU624V1.0.1.11EN
NetgearWNDR3300V1.0.14_1.0.14 NA
NetgearWNDR3300V1.0.26_1.0.26NA
NetgearWNDR3300V1.0.29_1.0.29NA
NetgearWNDR3300V1.0.45_1.0.45NA
NetgearWNDR3400V1.0.0.38_16.0.48
NetgearWNDR3400v1.0.0.50_20.0.59
NetgearWNDR3400v1.0.0.46_16.0.57
NetgearWNDR3400v2v1.0.0.16_1.0.34
NetgearWNDR3400v2v1.0.0.34_1.0.52
NetgearWNDR3400v2V1.0.0.38_1.0.61
NetgearWNDR3400v3v1.0.0.22_1.0.29
NetgearWNDR3700V1.0.4.31
NetgearWNDR3700V1.0.4.55NA
NetgearWNDR3700V1.2.4.68NA
NetgearWNDR3700V1.0.4.68
NetgearWNDR3700V1.0.4.68NA
NetgearWNDR3700V1.07.98NA
NetgearWNDR3700v1.0.0.8
NetgearWNDR3700v1.0.7.98NA
NetgearWNDR3700v1.0.16.98NA
NetgearWNDR3700v1.0.7.98
NetgearWNDR3700v2v1.0.0.8
NetgearWNDR3700v2v1.0.0.36
NetgearWNDR3700v3v1.0.0.22_1.0.17
NetgearWNDR3700v4v1.0.1.32
NetgearWNDR3700v4v1.0.1.52
NetgearWNDR3800v1.0.0.16
NetgearWNDR3800v1.0.0.24
NetgearWNDR3800v1.0.0.40
NetgearWNDR4000v1.0.0.60_8.0.49
NetgearWNDR4000v1.0.0.90_9.1.79
NetgearWNDR4000v1.0.2.2_9.1.84
NetgearWNDR4300v1.0.1.34
NetgearWNDR4300v1.0.1.42
NetgearWNDR4500v1.0.0.70_1.0.18
NetgearWNDR4500v1.0.0.58_1.0.13
NetgearWNDR4500v1.0.1.6_1.0.24
NetgearWNDR4500v1.0.1.20_1.0.40
NetgearWNDR45001.0.1.36_1.0.63
NetgearWNDR4500v1.0.1.36_1.0.63
NetgearWNDR45001.0.1.38_1.0.64
NetgearWNDR4500v1.0.1.40_1.0.68
NetgearWNDR4500v2v1.0.0.36_1.0.21
NetgearWNDRMACv2v1.0.0.10
NetgearWNR1000 
NetgearWNR1000V1.0.1.15NA
NetgearWNR1000v2V1.0.1.1NA
NetgearWNR1000v2V1.0.0.3NA
NetgearWNR1000v2V1.0.0.12NA
NetgearWNR1000v2v1.1.2.50
NetgearWNR1000v2v1.2.2.72NA
NetgearWNR1000v2-VCv1.0.0.12NA
NetgearWNR1000v3v1.0.2.28_52.0.60NA
NetgearWNR1000v3 v1.0.2.30_53.0.66B1
NetgearWNR1000v3v1.0.2.54_60.0.82NA
NetgearWNR1000v3v1.0.2.60_60.0.86
NetgearWNR2000V1.2.0.8
NetgearWNR2000V1.1.5.12
NetgearWNR20001.2.3.7
NetgearWNR2000v1.2.3.7NA
NetgearWNR2000v1V1.0.0.34_29.0.45NA
NetgearWNR2000v2V1.0.0.34_29.0.45NA
NetgearWNR2000v2V1.0.0.40_32.0.54NA
NetgearWNR2000v2v1.2.0.4_35.0.57NA
NetgearWNR2000v21.0.0.34_29.0.45NA
NetgearWNR2000v2V1.0.0.40_32.0.54
NetgearWNR2000v3v1.1.1.58
NetgearWNR2000v3v1.0.1.26
NetgearWNR2000v3v1.1.1.72
NetgearWNR2000v34.01.21-CCR
NetgearWNR2000v3v1.1.2.6
NetgearWNR2000v4V1.0.0.40
NetgearWNR2200v1.0.1.62
NetgearWNR3500V1.0.22_6.0.22NA
NetgearWNR3500LV1.2.2.30_34.0.37NA
NetgearWNR3500Lv1.2.2.44_35.0.53NA
NetgearWNR3500Lv1.2.2.48_35.0.55NA
NetgearWNR3500Lv1.0.2.35_32.1.9_TR069_0528
NetgearWNR3500Lv2v1.2.0.16_40.0.66
NetgearWNR3500v2v1.0.0.64_11.0.51
NetgearWNR3500v2 VCNAV1.0.0.169_11.0.57NA
NetgearWNR834B2.1.13
NetgearWNR834BV1.0.4.0
NetgearWNR834B v2 
NetgearWNR834B v2V2.1.13_2.1.13NA
NetgearWNR854T1.1.15NA
NetgearWNR854T1.4.23NA
NetgearWNR854T1.4.33
NetgearWNR854T1.4.38
NetgearWPN824 
NetgearWPN824V1.0.19_1
NetgearWPN824V2.0.15_1.0.11
NetgearWPN824NV1.0.0.14NA
NetgearWPN824v2V2.0.10_1.2.17NA
NetgearWPN824v2V2.0.26_1.2.17NA
NetgearWPN824v3V1.0.7_1.0.8NA
NetgearWPN824v3V1.0.6_1.0.5NA
NetgearWPN824v3V1.0.8_1.0.6NA
NetgearWPN824v3v1.0.7_10.0.8NA
NetgearWPNT834 
NetgearWPNT834V1.0_41 NA
Netopia2240N-VGx 
Netopia2241N-VGx 
Netopia2241N-VGx7.6.0r8
Netopia2241N-VGx7.7.0r2
Netopia2246N-VGx 
Netopia2246N-VGx7.7.0r2
Netopia2247-027.7.0r3
Netopia2247-627.8.2r2
Netopia2247-627.8.2r2_2
Netopia2247NWG-VGx 
Netopia2247NWG-VGx7.7.0r3
Netopia3341 
Netopia3341 eu-sc7.3.0r0
Netopia3341-006 
Netopia3342 
Netopia3346 
Netopia3346-006 
Netopia3346N-002 
Netopia3346N-VGx 
Netopia3346N-VGx7.8.5r1
Netopia3347-027.6.1r7
Netopia3347-027.8.1r2
Netopia3347-027.7.4r10
Netopia3347-027.6.1r9
Netopia3347-027.8.5r1
Netopia3347-02-10227.8.1r2
Netopia3347NWG7.6.1r6
Netopia3347NWG-006 
Netopia3347NWG-0067.6.1r6
Netopia3347NWG-VGx 
Netopia3347W 
Netopia3347W7.4.2r4
Netopia3347W-006 
Netopia3347W-T 
Netopia3347WG-VGx 
Netopia3387WG-VGx 
Netopia3546 
Netopia3546-002 
Netopia3547W 
Netvigator30M408BN 0801
NetworkEverywhereNR0411.2
NetworkEverywhereNWM11B 
NetworkEverywhereNWR04B 
NetworkEverywhereNWR11B 
NetworkEverywhereNWR11B1.00.4
NetworkEverywhereNWU11B 
Nexxt SolutionsARN01154U2v5.07.38_en_NEX01
Nexxt SolutionsNebula 150v5.07.38_en_NEX01
O2o2 DSL Router P-2602HW-D7ATI AR7 07.03.00.67
O2TG582n8.4.4.J
O2TG585v78.2.7.7
Open NetworksiConnect Access 624624 R07-00 OPEN
Open NetworksiConnect Access621621 R07-01 OPEN
Open NetworksiConnect Access621624W R07-01 OPEN
Open NetworksiConnect Access621621 R05-00 WESTNET
Open NetworksiConnect Access622622 R10-40 OPEN
Open NetworksiConnect Access622622 R10-43 OPEN
Open NetworksiConnect Access625 
Open NetworksiConnect Access625625 R10-43 OPEN
OrangeBright Boxv0.09.82.0001-OT
OrangeBrightboxv1.00.10.0006-OT
OrangeGigaset 6044.10.4.2.7.1.62.1.9
OrigoASR-8400 
OvislinkAR7WRD7.02.01.00
Pace4111N-0319.5.1.34.0
Pace Plc4111N-0309.5.1.47.6
Pace Plc4111N-0319.5.1.34.0
Pace Plc4111N-0319.5.1.47.5
Pace Plc5031NV-309.8.1.489233-att
Pace Plc5168NV-1109.8.3.492954-att
Paradyne6211-I1-xxx 
Paradyne6211-I2-xxx03.00.17
Paradyne6211-I2-xxx 
Paradyne6211-I3-xxx 
Paradyne6212-I3-xxx 
Paradyne6218-I2-xxx03.00.01
Paradyne6218-I2-xxx 
Paradyne6218-I2-xxx03.00.17
Paradyne6381 
Paradyne6381-A3R3.00.16
Paradyne6381-A3-300 
Paradyne6388-A1-XXXR3.00.10
ParkerVisionWR1500 
PCTL96333EW3.10L.02
Peak802.11b.gv4.2.3.0.12eu
PhilipsCGA3600N-TE 
PhilipsCGA5720N-TE 
PhilipsCGA5720S-TE 
PhilipsSNA6500 
PhilipsSNA6500-18 
PhilipsSNA6600 
PhilipsSNA6600-18 
PhilipsSNA6640 
PhilipsSNA6640-00 
PhilipsSNB5600 
PhilipsSNB6500 
PhilipsSNV6520-18 
Phoebeoct11g-ir1.0
PirelliAH4021AGPF_4.5.0sx
PirelliAlice Gate 2 PlusAGB_3.2.4
PirelliDBG100 
PirelliDRG-A225G1.10H
PirelliDRG-A226G4.5.3
PirelliNetGateVoIPv.2 
PirelliPRGAV4202N4.8.3.DWVV_TAU_5.0.0.2525
PirelliV226N1W5.0.0.37_04b20
PirelliVoIP AG v1-t Annex A-OT1.28.8S-O
PlanetADE-3100CX82xxx_4.1.0.29
PlanetADE-3400A2.10.5.0-UE0.C2C-3.6.0.0
PlanetADN-4100v1.2
PlanetADW-44011.3.9.14
PlanetWRT-415 
PLDTSpeedSurf 504ANGAN9.8U26-4-TX-R4B016-PH.EN
PluscomAWR-72008505G_SAF_101306.00FA
ProlinkH5004NRTK V2.1-Std 4WN2 2.0R
ProlinkHurricane 52001.3.9-Inv 1.5T
ProlinkHurricane 9000PR9K-306
ProlinkHurricane 9300G5.05
QwestQ1000QAQ002-31.20L.4
RadioLabsO2Stormv1.6.08
RepotecRP-IP2404A2.7.0.26-RUE0.B1-3.5.10.5
Riger CorporationDB108-WLver.A3
RosewillRNX-EasyN41.1.1
SafecomSAMR-4114 
SafecomSAMR-4114CX82xxx_4.1.0.21
SafecomSWAMR54108T360C.051026a5_04
Sagem2804STC4.12.2a4N_STC
SagemFast 17044.26.10
SagemFast 17044.113.4
SagemFast 2804STC3.41a4STC_A2pB025c6
SagemFast 3464VTU-R:9.5.7.12IK105012
SagemFast23045.14.6.1a4N
SagemFast24043.21.2a4
SagemFast25041.55ky
SagemFast2504 
SagemFast25041.5Sky
SagemFast25041.9sky
SagemFast25042.8sky
SagemFast2504Sky_1.11
SagemFast2504n5.23.1a4N
SagemFast2504n5.27.1a4N
SagemFast2504n7.16a4N_UNI
SagemFast2804v24.38a4Nv2
SagemFast2864FAST2864_v67428
SagemFast32023202_260208
SagemLivebox 2FAST3XXX_681420
SagemLivebox 2FAST3XXX-6814BC
SagemLivebox 2FAST3XXX_6814BA
SagemLiveBox 2 Minih323-fr-7.2.9.8
SagemLivebox-9ce9FAST3XXX_6814BA
SagemLivebox-e0000FAST3XXX_681420
SagemLivebox-Fast32023202WNLB_22204E Dutch
Sagemcom3DK04-02Fast3DK04_62L042
SagemcomFast 3184LxG_5.5.4_n_120628
SagemcomFast 3184CABOVISAO_1.0.2.T1
SagemcomFast2504n5.14.7a4N
SagemcomFast2864FAST2864_v66398
SagemcomFast2864FAST2864_v66396
SagemcomFast2864FAST2864_v6843A
SamsungSMT-G74000.62
SBSBW51502.0.0
Scientific AtlantaEPR2320R2v2.0.2r1262-061106
Seowon IntechSWC-5100WN1.9.9.4
SFRneufbox NB4-SER-r2NB4-MAIN-R3.1.10
Siemens4100 
Siemens4200 
Siemens4200004-D241-AOU
SiemensC2110v55.1.04.10
SiemensCL-110 
SiemensGiga 762SX 
SiemensGigaset 504 AGU8.08.02A_007
SiemensGigaset 5055.0.0.11
SiemensGigaset 6044.10.4.2.7.1.62.1.9
SiemensGigaset SE 105 
SiemensGigaset SE567004-E652-AP4-115-36-13-2
SiemensGigaset SE587 
SiemensGigaset SE587v3.01.19A
SiemensGigaset SX7624.3.52.2.001
SiemensGigaset SX7634.3.52.11.310
SiemensGigaset-SE567 
SiemensGigaset-SE567004-E652-A3D-115-36-13
SiemensGigasetSE567004-E652-A69
SiemensGigasetSE5721.07a.00R20
SiemensGigasetSE587v3.01.19A
SiemensGigasetSE587E.25.41.18A
SiemensSE2601.4.0
SiemensSL2-1413.103q2
SiemensSL2-1411555_070607-3.08L.BSNL_02
SiemensSpeedStream 4200004-D241-AOU
SiemensSpeedstream 5400 
SiemensSpeedStream 5450004-E752-A5S
SiemensSpeedstream 5500 
SiemensSpeedStream 6515004-E752-A5S
SiemensSpeedStream 6520004-E752-AGB
SiemensSpeedstream-6520004-E652-A69
SiemensSpeedstream-6520004-E752-AG7
SiemensSpeedstream-6520004-E752-A8R
SiemensSpeedstream-6520004-E752-AAX
SiemensSpeedstream-6520060-N651-A21
SiemensSpeedstream-6520004-E752-ADV
SiemensSpeedStream4100004-D240-A3P
SiemensSpeedStream4200004-D240-A3P
SiemensSpeedStream4200004-D240-A6R
SiemensSpeedStream4200004-D240-A8P
Sierra WirelessAC760SSWI9200H2_03.05.09.01AP
Sierra WirelessAC760SSWI9200H2_03.05.11.00AP
Sierra WirelessOverdrive_Pro01.07.03
SitecomDC-202R1.97e4
SitecomDC-202v62.09.0002
SitecomDC-202v62.17.0001
SitecomDC-214CX82xxx_4.1.0.21
SitecomWL-114v2R1.97e2b
SitecomWL-1531.45
SitecomWL-160 
SitecomWL-1743.5.18.0
SitecomWL-1831.37
SitecomWL-3061.0
SitecomWL-3081.2.03
SitecomWL-3091.2.03
SitecomWL-3261.0
SitecomWL-3411.0
SitecomWL-341v1.8
SitecomWL-342v2v1.9
SitecomWL-347v1.00b
SitecomWL-348v1.00b
SitecomWL-348v1.8
SitecomWL-3511.0
SitecomWL-5821.0
SitecomWL-5821.9
SitecomWLM-2501v1.03a
SitecomWLR-20001.8
SkySR1011.15n.3591.R
SkySR1022.1m.3173.R
Sky HubSR1011.15i.2202.R
Sky HubSR1011.15n.3591.R
Sky HubSR1022.1m.3173.R
Sky HubSR1022.1j.3010.R
SMC2084WBR 
SMC2084WBRP-Gv2.0
SMC2404WBR 
SMC7004ABRv1.41.004
SMC7004ABRv2 
SMC7004VBR 
SMC7004VBRR1.00
SMC7004VWBRDemarco
SMC7004VWBRV.2 EU
SMC7904WBRA0.40A
SMCSMC2804WBRP-Gv2.0
SMCSMC7004ABR1.00
SMCSMC7008ABRv1.00a
SMCSMC7904WBRA0.39A
SMCSMC8014-CCR4.01.21-CCR
SMCSMC8014WG4.05.40-RRR
SMCSMC8014WG4.02.03
SMCSMC8014WN4.05.13.1-RES
SMCSMCD3G-CCR1.4.0.48-CCR
SMCSMCD3G-CCR1.4.0.49.4-CCR
SMCSMCD3GN1.2.0.38-TWC
SMCSMCD3GN1.4.0.40-RES
SMCSMCD3GN1.4.0.44-TWC
SMCSMCD3GN1.4.0.44-DNS-RRR
SMCSMCD3GN2-RES2.0.1.4
SMCSMCD3GNV2.1.3.4
SMCSMCD3GNV2.1.3.0
SMCSMCD3GNV3.0.4.0.6_T2
SMCSMCD3GNV2.1.3.5.6.1
SMCSMCD3GNV2.1.3.5.4
SMCSMCD3GNV3.1.5.3.4.1_IMS
SMCSMCWBR14-G2 EU 
SMCSMCWBR14-G2 USv1.11
SMCSMCWBR14S-N4V0.0.4.4
SMCSMCWBR14S-N4v0.0.1.2A
SMCSMCWGBR14-Nv1.0.1.2
SMCWBR14T-Gv2.02
SoftBank007ZBD_MF08V1.0.0B18
Solwise434Tv1.4.5.113
SonicwallTZ-1703.1.2.6-97s
SoniqCWR150NSv2.12
Sorenson VRSSR-2002.00
SpeedcomART514CX 
SprintPrestige660ME61V3.40-SZ.1
StarbridgeLYNX525 
StarNetAR8001.2.9.1849
SweexCC400020 
SweexLB000010 
SweexLB000020 
SweexLB000021 
SweexLB0000213 BC203176 
SweexLB000021v2 
SweexLC000070R1.97e5a
SweexLW050UKv23.7.2
T-ComSpeedport-W303V1.07.000
T-ComSpeedport-W303V1.10.000
T-ComSpeedport-W503V1.07.000
T-ComSpeedport-W700V3.30.000
T-ComSpeedport-W701V33.04.57
TactioAltera 04-G2.11.86.0-RE.C2-3.10.25.0
TDCHomeBox-ADSLFast3DK04_5A7041
TDSGT724WG3.130.4.0.9
TDSGT724WG3.130.4.1
TechnicolorTC7200STFC.01.12
TechnicolorTC8305C2.1.8_Technicolor
TechnicolorTC8305C01.E6.00.30
TechnicolorTC8305C01.E6.10.05
TechnicolorTC8305C E401.E6.00.30
TechnicolorTG582n8.4.4.I
TechnicolorTG582n8.4.4.J
TechnicolorTG582n8.C.M.0
TechnicolorTG582n10.2.5.2
TechnicolorTG587n v310.3.T.M
TechnicolorTG587nv38.4.4.J
TechnicolorTG67010.2.2.9
TechnicolorTG784nv310.2.3.0
TechnicolorTG788Avn8.C.F.0
TechnicolorTG789vn v310.2.1.4
TechnicolorTG797nv310.3.T.Q
TechnicolorTG799vn v210.4.0.O
TecomAH-4021B10004_1
TELE2EVG2000V2.2.0.38_2.2.38
TelecomitaliaAH4021AGPF_4.5.0sx
TelekomSinope5685.1.21-3.16-E.25.41.47
TelekomSpeedport W 722V80.04.77
TeleWell510 
TeleWellTW-EA10004.58a
TeleWellTW-EA5011.30-B009-t8
TeleWellTW-EA510v32.35-B040-420-90.1-t8
TeleWellTW-EA510v3-b1.06f.w10-2
TeleWellTW-EA5301.06d
Telkom5102G2.7.0.13-ZUE0.B1-3.3.2.5
TelkomMega 200VWR5.52f4.069
TelkomMega-105WR99.70.4
TelkomSpeedport W 503V1.07.000
TelkomSpeedport W 722V1.18.000
TelnetCBN CH6541E1.0
TelseyCPVA202+ 
TelseyCPVA502+ 
TelseyCPVA502+-I43.4.91V
TelseyWAU11n3.3.2.2
Telstra2071-A5.29.113.17
TelstraAC753SSWI8220H_0.1.00.00.15AP
TelstraAC760SSWI9200H2_03.05.09.01AP
TelstraAC760SSWI9200H2_03.05.11.00AP
TelusVSG14321.10
TendaW150DPTC01_v1.1.1
TendaW302Rv3.1.201d_EN
TendaW307RI2_V3.3.6f_EN
TendaW308Rv5.07.26_en
TendaW311R+H1_V3.3.5o
TendaW548Dv0.0.2_Tenda_en_100203
ThomsonDCW725ST5A.07.35
ThomsonDWG855TST80.20.26
ThomsonSpeedTouch 510 v4.0 
ThomsonSpeedTouch 510 v4.04.0.0.9.2
ThomsonSpeedTouch 510 v4.2 
ThomsonSpeedTouch 516 
ThomsonSpeedTouch 5166.2.16.3
ThomsonSpeedTouch 530 
ThomsonSpeedTouch 5304.2.7.16.0
ThomsonSpeedTouch 536 
ThomsonSpeedTouch 540 
ThomsonSpeedTouch 545 
ThomsonSpeedTouch 5465.2.7.19.0
ThomsonSpeedTouch 546 
ThomsonSpeedTouch 570 
ThomsonSpeedTouch 580 
ThomsonSpeedTouch 5804.2.7.25.0
ThomsonSpeedTouch 5856.1.4.3
ThomsonSpeedTouch 5x66.1.0.5
ThomsonSpeedTouch 5x66.1.3.1
ThomsonSpeedTouch 5x66.1.9.6
ThomsonSpeedTouch 7807.4.5.1
ThomsonSpeedTouch 7806.5.29.0
ThomsonST5106.1.18.5
ThomsonST5167.6.10.0
ThomsonST5367.4.4.7
ThomsonST5467.4.1.7
ThomsonST5856.2.29.2
ThomsonST5857.2.5.1
ThomsonST585v66.2.29.2
ThomsonST585v6sl6.2.29.2
ThomsonST5x6v67.4.4.7
ThomsonST716v56.2.29.2
ThomsonST7807.4.4.7
ThomsonST7806.2.17.5
ThomsonST780WL6.2.27.2
ThomsonST7906.2.W.9
ThomsonTCW750-4STA3.00.01
ThomsonTG580v22.01.11.04c
ThomsonTG585 v77.4.2.7
ThomsonTG585n8.2.1.5
ThomsonTG585v78.2.2.5
ThomsonTG585v77.4.4.7
ThomsonTG585v78.2.23.0
ThomsonTG585v78.2.6.5
ThomsonTG585v77.4.20.5
ThomsonTG585v78.2.7.7
ThomsonTG585v78.2.24.0
ThomsonTG585v78.2.1.5
ThomsonTG585v77.4.20.3
ThomsonTG585v78.2.2.5-alt
ThomsonTG585v88.6.E.9
ThomsonTG585v88.2.P.G
ThomsonTG585v88.2.7.8
ThomsonTG585v88.2.7.7
ThomsonTG587nv28.4.2.R
ThomsonTG587nv28.4.2.R2
ThomsonTG587nv28.4.3.K
ThomsonTG587nv38.4.4.H
ThomsonTG7128.2.4B
ThomsonTG7828.2.4.B
ThomsonTG7828.2.1.5
ThomsonTG782T8.6.F.0
ThomsonTG782T8.2.3.8
ThomsonTG782T8.6.P.3
ThomsonTG782T8.6.P.32
ThomsonTG7848.2.4.B
ThomsonTG7848.2.U.3
ThomsonTG7848.4.2.Q
ThomsonTG7848.8.B.A
ThomsonTG7848.4.2.Q2
ThomsonTG7848.6.H.1
ThomsonTG7848.2.6.5
ThomsonTG7848.2.2.5
ThomsonTG7878.6.B.0
ThomsonTG787v8.2.2.1
ThomsonTG789vn8.3.H.8
ThomsonTG789vn8.8.B.3
ThomsonTG789vn8.8.B.4
ThomsonTG789vn8.4.2.U
ThomsonTG789vn8.4.3.H
ThomsonTG789vn8.8.B.9
ThomsonTG789vn8.8.B.6
ThomsonTG789vn8.4.2.Q
ThomsonTG789vn8.4.2.Q2
ThomsonTG789vn8.C.H.2
ThomsonTG789vn8.4.3.W
ThomsonTG789vn8.8.N.5
ThomsonTGW870STBA.01.05
ThomsonTWG780UGSTBA.01.71
ThomsonTWG850ST83.00.57
ThomsonTWG870B3.01.06.T2
ThomsonTWG870TSSTB3.47.02
ThomsonTWG870USTBA.01.74
TilginHG1113CSx000-01_03_05_01
TilginHG1311CSx000-01_07_02_08
TilginHG1351CSx000-01_09_01_35
TilginHG2302DSx000-02_02_05_08
TilginVood 453W453W_B_AS0000-03_05_08_08
TopcomSkyracer WBR-254Gv1.3.1e
TP-LinkAC17503.13.33
TP-LinkArcher C73.13.33
TP-LinkTD-86173.0.1
TP-LinkTD-8810 
TP-LinkTD-88102.0.0
TP-LinkTD-8840 
TP-LinkTD-88403.06L.03-T1.0a-080429.A2pB023k.d17m
TP-LinkTD-W8901G3.0.0
TP-LinkTD-W8910G1.2.2
TP-LinkTD-W8910G4.2
TP-LinkTD-W8920G1.3.3
TP-LinkTD-W8950ND1.3.1
TP-LinkTD-W8951ND3.0.1
TP-LinkTD-W8960N1.3.6
TP-LinkTD-W8960N1.4.0
TP-LinkTD-W8960N1.3.5
TP-LinkTD-W8960NB1.3.6
TP-LinkTD-W8961ND1.0.0
TP-LinkTD-W89680.6.0 1.7 v0019.0
TP-LinkTD-W8969Nv31.4.0
TP-LinkTD-W89800.6.0 0.6 v000e.0
TP-LinkTL-ER51201.0.2
TP-LinkTL-MR34203.13.27
TP-LinkTL-MR34203.12.8
TP-LinkTL-R402M3.4.1
TP-LinkTL-R8604.3.3
TP-LinkTL-SG1016LxG_5.5.4_n_120628
TP-LinkTL-WDR36003.13.31
TP-LinkTL-WDR43003.13.17
TP-LinkTL-WDR43003.13.33
TP-LinkTL-WG542G4.2.1
TP-LinkTL-WR1043NDDD-WRT v24-sp2
TP-LinkTL-WR1043ND3.11.5
TP-LinkTL-WR1043ND3.13.4
TP-LinkTL-WR2543N3.13.6
TP-LinkTL-WR2543ND3.13.6
TP-LinkTL-WR340G3.6.1
TP-LinkTL-WR340G4.3.7
TP-LinkTL-WR340G4.18.19
TP-LinkTL-WR340G4.6.8
TP-LinkTL-WR340GD3.6.1
TP-LinkTL-WR340GD4.3.7
TP-LinkTL-WR340GD4.2.1
TP-LinkTL-WR340GD4.18.19
TP-LinkTL-WR542G4.2.1
TP-LinkTL-WR641G3.3.0
TP-LinkTL-WR641G4.2.1
TP-LinkTL-WR740N3.9.18
TP-LinkTL-WR740N4.18.29
TP-LinkTL-WR740N3.12.11
TP-LinkTL-WR741N3.9.7
TP-LinkTL-WR741N3.9.18
TP-LinkTL-WR741N3.16.5
TP-LinkTL-WR741ND3.9.7
TP-LinkTL-WR741ND3.9.18
TP-LinkTL-WR741ND3.16.5
TP-LinkTL-WR841N3.10.4
TP-LinkTL-WR841N3.11.7
TP-LinkTL-WR841N3.13.7
TP-LinkTL-WR841N3.13.33
TP-LinkTL-WR841ND3.10.4
TP-LinkTL-WR841ND3.13.7
TP-LinkTL-WR841ND3.13.33
TP-LinkTL-WR940N3.13.9
TP-LinkTL-WR940N3.12.8
TP-LinkTL-WR941N - TL-WR941ND3.11.8
TP-LinkTL-WR941ND3.13.9
TP-LinkWR1043ND v1.7 Gargoyle 1.4.7
TP-LinkWR940N3.12.8
TrendChipTW263R4-A12.10.S.0
TrendNetTDM-C400ME1004-R_US_8.01.10
TrendNetTEW-432BRP1.1.0
TrendNetTEW-432BRPD1.0R
TrendnetTEW-432BRP3.00.28
TrendnetTEW-432BRP3.10.10
TrendNetTEW-432BRP-Cv1.2.06-B110224
TrendNetTEW-452BRP4.00
TrendNetTEW-631BRP1.0.3.5
TrendNetTEW-632BRP1.10.13
TrendNetTEW-633GR1.0.4.3
TrendnetTEW-639GR1.0.5.112
TrendnetTEW-639GR1.0.5.0
TrendnetTEW-639GR1.0.9.135
TrendnetTEW-639GR2.0.0.50
TrendNetTEW-652BRP2.00.22
TrendNetTEW-652BRP2.00.10
TrendnetTEW-652BRP2.00.36
TrendNetTEW-652BRP2.00.45
TrendNetTEW-652BRP1.00.08
TrendnetTEW-658BRM1.02.B08
TrendnetTEW-671BR1.2.4
TrendNetTEW-673GRU1.00.36
TrendnetTEW-691GR1.0.0.25
TrendNetTEW-731BR1.00b27
TRENDnetTEW-812DRUv1.0.10.0
TrendnetTEW-WR641G3.7.2
TrendNetTW100-S4W1CA1.02.000.267
TrendnetTW100-S4W1CAv25.1.2.117
TrendNetTW100-S4W1CAv1.00
TrendNetTW100-S4W1CA-SAv1.00
TrendnetTWG-BRF114v1.0-R06
U.S.RoboticsUSR54613.93.35.0.6
U.S.RoboticsUSR54611.64
U.S.RoboticsUSR5462V1.00.015 2004.09.07
U.S.RoboticsUSR5465 
U.S.RoboticsUSR5466 
U.S.RoboticsUSR8000V1.23
U.S.RoboticsUSR8000A-02 
U.S.RoboticsUSR8000A-03 
U.S.RoboticsUSR8001 
U.S.RoboticsUSR8001V1.1
U.S.RoboticsUSR80541.21h
U.S.RoboticsUSR80541.67
U.S.RoboticsUSR9108V3.00L.03.03
U.S.RoboticsUSR91100.51
UbeeDDW26005.100.1009
UbeeDDW36108.9.1002
UbeeDDW36118.9.1002
UbeeDDW36118.6.5015
UbeeDDW36128.9.2002
UbeeDDW3658.14.2009H1
UbeeDVW3102B9.8.1007
UbeeDVW3201B9.8.3006
UbeeDVW3201B9.8.3015D2
UbeeDWW3201B9.8.3012_D1
UbeeEVW32009.9.2006
UbeeEVW321B9.12.6006_Ziggo
UbeeU10C0226.1.2017
UbeeU10C0358.6.2009
UbeeU10C0375.100.1009
UbiquitiAir OSv5.2.1
UbiquitiAir OSv5.3
UbiquitiAir OSv5.5.8
Ubiquiti NetworksAirRouter1.0
UTStarcomWA3002-G4 
UTStarcomWA3002-G4WA3002G4-0021.01
VerizonA90-9100EM15-10R3.00.16
VerizonAC30100101
VerizonGT704-WGB30.17.0
VerizonJetpack 890L2.1.1.10
VerizonMI424-WR4.0.16.1.45.160
VerizonMI424WR-GEN3I40.19.22
Virgin media NetgearCG3100V5.5.2R20
Virgin Media NetgearCG3101Dv5.5.2R30
Virgin Media NetgearCG3101DR36
Virgin Media NetgearCG3101Dv2.37.01
Virgin Media NetgearVMDG480R36
Virgin Media NetgearVMDG480v2.37.01
Virgin Media NetgearVMDG480v2.38.01
Virgin Media NetgearVMDG485v1.01.19
VisionNetADSLW202 
VisionNetM4043.10L.01.A2pB025a.d20e
VisionNetM5053.06L.06V
VisionNetM505NGAN5.CZ56T-B-DQ-R4B069-US.EN_10
Vivid WirelessDX-2302.8.5.2-1.4.0
Vivid WirelessDX-2302.8.8-1.4.4
Vivid WirelessIMW-C600W2.0.0.0
Vivid WirelessWIXFMR-1072.8.8-1.4.4
Vivid WirelessWIXFMR-107v2.8.9.4-g1.3.9.2-p1-dpm
VizioXWR1001.01.02
VodafoneDSL-EasyBox 803 A30.05.211
VodafoneDSL-EasyBox 803 A30.05.216
VodafoneEasyBox 80220.02.221
VodafoneEasyBox 80330.04.203
VodafoneEchoLife HG556aV100R001C12B037
VodafoneHG556a 
VodafoneHG556aV100R001C12B037
VodafoneM24AW3.9.6
VoloAccessVA122V002.010.155
VonageRTP30012.0.1-r100920-3.4.2
VonageVDV21-VD 
VonageVDV21-VD3.2.6-0.6.17
VonageVWR11.4.0
VonageVWR11.4.1
VTechIAD303+4.10.4.2.7.1.80.1.1
WayjetWT-3525 
Web ExcelAL-2108TC2.10.5.0
Westell61004.02.00.00
WestellA90-220015-0401.06.58
WestellA90-327W15-064.04.03.00
WestellA90-327W15-0603.00.63a
WestellA90-327W15-06LT 
WestellA90-750014-075.01.00.07
WestellA90-750015-07 
WestellA90-750015-075.01.00.01
WestellA90-750015-075.00.00.03
WestellA90-750015-075.01.00.02
WestellA90-750015-075.01.01.05
WestellA90-750015-075.01.00.04
WestellA90-750015-075.01.00.05
WestellA90-750018-075.01.01.01
WestellA90-750020-075.01.00.02
WestellA90-750022-075.02.00.04
WestellA90-750044-075.02.00.05
WestellA90-750044-075.02.00.07
WestellA90-750044-075.02.00.03
WestellA90-750045-075.01.01.04
WestellA90-750045-075.01.01.07
WestellA90-750160-075.01.01.02
WestellA90-9100EM15-101.02.00.03
WestellA90-9100EM15-101.02.00.04
WestellA90-9100EM15-101.03.00.08
WestellB90-327W15-064.04.03.00
WestellB90-327W15-06 
WestellB90-327W15-064.04.03.04
WestellC90-610014-0603.00.87A
WestellC90-610015-064.04.03.00
WestellD90-327W11-064.03.02.02
WestellD90-327W14-064.04.04.01
WestellD90-327W15-064.04.03.00
WestellD90-327W15-064.04.03.70
WestellD90-327W30-064.04.03.00
WestellD90-327W30-063.08.02
WestellD90-327W61-06 
WestellD90-327W61-064.05.03.01
WestellE90-610014-064.04.04.01
WestellE90-610015-0604.00.00.02
WestellE90-610015-064.04.03.00
WestellE90-610060-064.05.03.01
WestellE99-610014-034.04.04.01
WestellF90-610015-065.01.00.01
WestellG90-610015-205.01.00.04
WestellG90-610060-205.01.00.05
WestellProLine E90-610030-0603.08.02
WestellVersaLink 327W3.02.00a
WestellVersaLink 327W3.07.00
WestellVersaLink B90-755025-1506.04.04
WestellVersaLink B90-755025-1506.04.12
WestellVersaLink B90-755025-1506.04.20
WestellVersaLink C90-327W30-06 
WestellVersaLink C90-327W30-0603.08.02
WestellVersaLink C90-610030-063.07.02
WestellVersaLink C90-610030-063.08.02
WestellVersaLink C90-610030-064.04.03.00
WestellVersaLink D90-327W30-0603.08.02
WestellVersalink D90-327W30-063.08.02
Western DigitalMy Net 7501.04.16
Western DigitalN9001.03.11
Western DigitalN9001.05.12
Western DigitalN9001.07.16
Xavi79683.01APT52.7968A E.25.41.33
Xavi79683.01APT65.7968A E.25.41.33
XfinitySMCD36NV2.1.3.0
XfinitySMCD3GNV3.1.5.3.4.1_IMS
XfinityTC8305C2.1.8_Technicolor
Zhone6211-I3-xxx03.02.19TTT
Zhone6218-12-200-0TT 
Zhone6218-12-300-osl03.00.17
Zhone6219-X1-xxx01.00.22CCI
Zhone6518-A1-xx6518-A1-01.00.01_4.06L.03.A2pD035g.d23k
ZonetZSR0104CPV2.3.40EN
Zoom53505.5.3.2
Zoom53525.5.7.8
Zoom5564GS ver 2.1.0
Zoom5564GS2.1.0
Zoom5654 
Zoom5654Zoom X5 GS Ver 3.0.0
Zoom5654A 
ZoomX65.0.2-70
ZTEAC30BD_MKNAC30V2.0.0BO2
ZTEBavo_ZXV10-W3001.0.7.T00P
ZTEF660v2.22.21P1T3S
ZTEH220Nv1.0.02T08.3
ZTEH220Nv1.0.02T08.5
ZTEH220Nv1.0.02T09.8
ZTELHS891US2.1.1.10
ZTEMF29ACR_EMT_EE_MF29AV1.0.0B02
ZTEOX253Pv3.70
ZTEZXDSL 831CIIv6.2.0a_E29_PK
ZTEZXDSL 931VIIv2.0.00.OTET05
ZTEZXDSL831v4.1ZXDSL 831IIV7.5.0a_E09_OV
ZTEZXDSL931WIIBZXDSL 931WIIV2.8.2c_Z40_US
ZTEZXHN H108NSH108NSV1.0.6x_ZRD_GR2_A68
ZTEZXHN H168Nv1.1.0_GR4T3
ZTEZXV10 H108Lv1.0.01_WIND_A
ZTEZXV10 W300W300V5.0.0a_DR0_AR
ZTEZXV10 W300v1.0.3.U06B
ZTEZXV10 W300W300V3.1.0a_DR0_OV
ZTEZXV10 W300W300V2.1.0h_ER7_PE_O57
ZTEZXV10 W300W300V1.1.0a_ZRD_GR2_D68
ZyXEL660HW-T3 
ZyXELAMG1202-T10A3.12.8.191_TC3086
ZyXELAMG1302-T10BV2.00(AAJC.0)C0
ZyXELC1000ZCZC001-4.12.008.11
ZyXELeircom F1000v1.00-AAHA.4-D0
ZyXELEQ-660R 
ZyXELEQ-660Rv3.40-acz.8
ZyXELEQ-660RV3.40-ACZ.9
ZyXELEQ-660R-F13.70-BJT.5
ZyXELKeeneticv1.00
ZyXELNBG-416Nv1.00-USA.2
ZyXELNBG-419Nv1.00-BFQ.3
ZyXELNBG318SV3.60-AMR.2
ZyXELP-2302HWL-P1v3.60-AJB.0
ZyXELP-2601HN-F1v3.10-ULC.4
ZyXELP-2601HN-F1v3.10-ULC.6
ZyXELP-2601HN-F1v1.00-AACB.3
ZyXELP-2602H-D1AV3.40
ZyXELP-2602HW-D1AV3.40
ZyXELP-2602HW-D1Av3.40-AJQ.4
ZyXELP-2602HWT-F33.70
ZyXELP-2602HWT-F3v3.70-ASC.9
ZyXELP-2602HWT-F3v3.70-ASC.13
ZyXELP-2602R-D1Av3.40
ZyXELP-2612HWU-F1v3.70-BLF.0
ZyXELP-2802HWL-I3v3.70-BAF.2
ZyXELP-2812HNU-F1v1.00-AACC.0
ZyXELP-2812HNU-F1v3.11-TUE.5
ZyXELP-2812HNU-F3v3.10-BLN.7
ZyXELP-2812HNU-F3v3.10-BLN.8
ZyXELP-320Wv1.00-ZH.2-C0
ZyXELP-334WT 
ZyXELP-335v3.60-JO.1
ZyXELP-335U 
ZyXELP-335UV3.60
ZyXELP-335WTv3.60-JO.1
ZyXELP-660H-D3v3.40
ZyXELP-660H-T1A01.02
ZyXELP-660HN-F1Z3.70-BOH.3
ZyXELP-660HN-T1A1.02
ZyXELP-660HW-D1 
ZyXELP-660HW-D1v3.40-AHF.0
ZyXELP-660HW-D1 v23.40
ZyXELP-660HW-D1 v2v3.40-BEF.8
ZyXELP-660HW-T1 v23.40
ZyXELP-660HW-T1 v2v3.40-BJN.3
ZyXELP-660HW-T1 v23.40-BGQ.3
ZyXELP-660HW-T1 v33.70
ZyXELP-660HW-T1v3v3.70-BOE.3-D0
ZyXELP-660HW-T1v3v3.70-BOE.4-D0
ZyXELP-660HW-T1v3v3.70-BJZ.7
ZyXELP-660HW-T1v3v3.70-BOE.1-D0
ZyXELP-660R-D13.40
ZyXELP-660R-D1V3.40-AHX.4
ZyXELP-660R-D1v3.40-ANJ.3
ZyXELP-660R-F13.70-VBE.4
ZyXELP-660R-T1A01.01
ZyXELP-662H-D1V3.40-AGZ.8
ZyXELP-662H-D1V3.40-AGZ.9
ZyXELP-663H-511.01-AZG.2
ZyXELP-663HN-511.01-VLI.0-b4
ZyXELP-873HNUP-51B1.10-TUK.0-b6_20111208
ZyXELP660H-TIv2
ZyXELP660H-TIV3.40
ZyXELP660HW-B13.10L.02
ZyXELP660HW-T1V3.40-ACI.6
ZyXELP660HW-T1 
ZyXELP660HW-T3V3.40-AGK.3
ZyXELP660R ELNKV3.40-AHC.0
ZyXELP660R-D1V3.40
ZyXELP8702Nv1.00-AAJX.1-D0
ZyXELP8702N1.00-AAJX.1-D0
ZyXELP874P874N5AP_20120106W
ZyXELPK5000ZQZP002-3.4.012.0-PK5000Z
ZyXELPK5001ZCZP001-4.3.009.6
ZyXELPrestige 334v3.60-JJ.5
ZyXELPrestige 334W 
ZyXELPrestige 334Wv3.60-JK.4
ZyXELPrestige 660H-61V3.40
ZyXELPrestige 9603.60
ZyXELPrestige2602H-61 
ZyXELPrestige2602H-61v3.40
ZyXELPrestige2602H-61C 
ZyXELPrestige2602H-61Cv3.40
ZyXELPrestige2602HW-61 
ZyXELPrestige2602HWL-61 
ZyXELPrestige2602R-61 
ZyXELPrestige2602R-61V3.40
ZyXELPrestige2602R-61v3.40ADC
ZyXELPrestige600 
ZyXELPrestige623 
ZyXELPrestige623ME 
ZyXELPrestige623R-A1 
ZyXELPrestige623R-T1 
ZyXELPrestige645R-A1 
ZyXELPrestige645R-A2 
ZyXELPrestige650 
ZyXELPrestige650H 
ZyXELPrestige650HWPer
ZyXELPrestige650HW 
ZyXELPrestige650R 
ZyXELPrestige650R-31 
ZyXELPrestige650R-33 
ZyXELPrestige652 
ZyXELPrestige652H-33 
ZyXELPrestige653HWI 
ZyXELPrestige660HW-T3 
ZyXELPrestige660HW-T7 
ZyXELPrestige660HW-T7C 
ZyXELPrestige660HW61 
ZyXELPrestige660HW61V3.40-PT.0-b46
ZyXELPrestige660HW67 
ZyXELPrestige660ME61 
ZyXELPrestige660ME61V3.40-SZ.1
ZyXELPrestige660R-61 
ZyXELPrestige660R-61C 
ZyXELPrestige660R-63-67C 
ZyXELPrestige660RU-T1 
ZyXELPrestige792H 
ZyXELQ1000ZQZZ001-4.4.015.1-Q1000Z
ZyXELSP-660 
ZyXELVSG1432-B1011.10-TUX.1
ZyXELVSG1432-B1011.12-AADX.0
ZyXELZyWALL 2v3.62-WK.7
ZyXELZyWALL 2 Plusv4.04-XU.10
ZyXELZyxel P-2602H-D1A 
ZyXELZyxel P-2602HW-D1A 
ZyXELZyXEL P-2602HWT 
ZyXELZyXEL P-2602R-D1A 
ZyXELZyXEL P-660H-T3 v2v3.40
Home > PFConfig Supported Routers